Spielerportrait
Galley, Florian
Club | Silver Star (10017) |
License-No. | 123084 |
Ageclass | U13 |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 29.08.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
Silver Star
Matchlocation 1 : Salle Hugo Urchetti Rue de Vermont 33, 1202 Genève Matchlocation 2 : Ecole Village Rue de la Gare 27A, 1242 Satigny |
|
4ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Y-B | Gerasyuk, Mikhail | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Carouge III | 7:3 | |||
Y-C | Kenny, Grace | D1 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||||
Y-A | Lagger, Sam | D1 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
07.10.2023 | B-Y | Ibrahim, Mahdi | D1 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | Meyrin | 4:6 | ||
B-X | Arriagada Negrete, Dulban | D2 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
B-Z | - | |||||||||||
09.12.2023 | A-X | Imhof, Axel | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Versoix II | 7:3 | |||
A-Z | Elmazovski, Dominic | D1 | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 15:13 | |||||
A-Y | Geranio, Théo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||||
09.12.2023 | Y-B | Leonhardt, Sophie | D1 | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Châtelaine IV | 5:5 | |||
Y-C | Louzao, Diego | D1 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |||||
Y-A | Schambacher, Zian | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||||
09.03.2024 | B-Y | Aires Rafael Carvalho, Thomas | D1 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Onex | 4:6 | |||
B-X | Dailly, Yanis | D1 | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
B-Z | Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira, Oscar Richmond | D1 | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||||
04.05.2024 | Y-B | Henriksson, Sven | D1 | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Versoix | 4:6 | |
Y-C | Schwendimann, Cyril | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||||
Y-A | Marlow, Paul | D1 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
04.05.2024 | C-Z | Pisanello, Matteo | D1 | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:13 | UGS-Chênois V | 4:6 | |
C-Y | Scheiwiller, Mathys | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||||
C-X | Selhofer, Mathias | D1 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
4ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Doppel | Leong, Austin | D1 |
Arriagada Negrete, Dulban
Ibrahim, Mahdi |
D2
D1 |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Doppel | Spillmann, Luca | D1 |
Imhof, Axel
Elmazovski, Dominic |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Doppel | Spillmann, Luca | D1 |
Schambacher, Zian
Louzao, Diego |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 5:5 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Doppel | Leong, Austin | D2 |
Dailly, Yanis
Aires Rafael Carvalho, Thomas |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:6 | |||
04.05.2024 | Doppel | D'Alfonso, Victor | D1 |
Marlow, Paul
Henriksson, Sven |
D1
D1 |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:6 |