Spielerportrait
Aquino, Pedro
Club | Silver Star (10017) |
License-No. | 122067 |
Ageclass | U15 |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | No |
Permission to Play | 01.09.2022 - 30.06.2023 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2022/23
|
||||||
Silver Star
Matchlocation 1 : Salle Hugo Urchetti Rue de Vermont 33, 1202 Genève Matchlocation 2 : Ecole Village Rue de la Gare 27A, 1242 Satigny |
|
3ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Z-C | Berdoz, Nina | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:5 | Puplinge II | 7:3 | |||
Z-A | Berdoz, Diane | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:0 | ||||||
Z-B | Bindelli, Louis | D2 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
10.12.2022 | X-A | De Kalbermatten, Nicolas | D2 | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | UGS-Chênois III | 3:7 | |
X-B | Pordes, Yann | D1 | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
X-C | Oberhansli, Thitia | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||||
10.12.2022 | B-Y | Sangchot, Thawanrat | D1 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 14:16 | ZZ-Lancy III | 4:6 | |
B-X | Giezendanner, Maéva | D2 | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
B-Z | Marchi, Livia | D1 | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Y-B | Hufschmid, Tristan | D1 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | UGS-Chênois IV | 5:5 | |||
Y-C | Meier, Basile | D2 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 4:11 | ||||
Y-A | Schnepf, Timothy | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||||
29.04.2023 | Z-C | - | ZZ-Lancy IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
Z-A | Raimbaud, Timéo | D1 | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||||
Z-B | Lal, Bhavya | D3 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
3ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Doppel | Grieder, Alexis | D1 |
Berdoz, Nina
Titone, Franck |
D1
D1 |
3:2 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | Doppel | Dubois, Baptiste | D1 |
De Kalbermatten, Nicolas
Pordes, Yann |
D2
D1 |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Doppel | Scalise, Anthony | D1 |
Sangchot, Thawanrat
Marchi, Livia |
D1
D1 |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
11.03.2023 | Doppel | Favrod-Coune, Milo | D2 |
Schnepf, Timothy
Meier, Basile |
D1
D2 |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:5 |