Spielerportrait
Weber, Valentin
Club | Münsingen (50064) |
License-No. | 522087 |
Ageclass | U15 |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2022/23
|
||||||
Münsingen
Matchlocation 1 : Rebacker III Turnhallenweg 8, 3110 Münsingen Matchlocation 2 : Rebacker II Turnhallenweg 8, 3110 Münsingen |
|
Jugend 3. Stärkeklasse Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | Z-C | Ferguson, André | D1 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | Thun II | 2:8 | |||
Z-A | Rexhepi, Elion | D1 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | ||||
Z-B | Schouwey, Maël | D1 | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | C-Z | - | Worb II | 4:6 | ||||||||
C-Y | Aebischer, Maurin | D1 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
C-X | Imhof, Lukas | D1 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | ||||||
17.12.2022 | B-Y | Ulrich, Nolan | D1 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | Lyss | 3:7 | |||
B-X | Baldelli, Fabio | D1 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||||
B-Z | Baldelli, Laura | D1 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Z-C | Spada, Yunfan | D1 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | Bern IV | 2:8 | |||
Z-A | Pan, Toni | D1 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Steinmann, Yannik | D1 | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
16.03.2023 | Y-B | Lonak, Jan | D2 | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 3:11 | Bern VI | 1:9 | |
Y-C | Schacher, Noe | D1 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Milcu, Sasha | D2 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
Jugend 3. Stärkeklasse Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | Doppel | Bertram, Lennart | D1 |
Schouwey, Maël
Ferguson, André |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |||
12.11.2022 | Doppel | Bertram, Lennart | D1 |
Imhof, Lukas
Aebischer, Maurin |
D1
D1 |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Doppel | Bertram, Lennart | D1 |
Spada, Yunfan
Flamm, Eric |
D1
D1 |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |||
16.03.2023 | Doppel | Bertram, Lennart | D1 |
Milcu, Sasha
Schacher, Noe |
D2
D1 |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |