Spielerportrait
Hasler, Matthias
Verein | Lyss (50060) |
Lizenz-Nr. | 515848 |
Serie | Aktive |
Klassierung | D3 |
Lizenz | ja |
Spielberechtigung | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||
Lyss
Spiellokal 1 : Turnhalle Stegmatt Stegmattweg 15-17, 3250 Lyss |
|
1. Hauptrunde Zone 2 |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | F-Y | Brand, Marco | C6 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Frick | 5:10 | |||
F-Z | Ostrowski, Artur | D4 | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | |||||
Runde 2 () |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
09.11.2023 | A4-B3 | Feller, Mischa | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | Bern IV | 7:3 | |||
A4-B4 | Tsyplenkov, Vasily | D1 | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | ||||||
Runde 3 () |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
23.01.2024 | A3-B4 | Beyeler, Remo | D4 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | Ostermundigen | 10:0 | |
A3-B3 | Matter, Aaron | D5 | ||||||||||
Runde 4 () |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
23.02.2024 | A4-B3 | Habegger, Janine | D4 | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | Port | 6:5 | ||
A4-B4 | Krapf, Rolf | D4 | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
Halbfinal () |
||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||||
15.04.2024 | B4-A3 | Scheuchzer, René | D3 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Herzogenbuchsee | 2:8 | |||
B4-A4 | Michel, Remo | D3 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | 3 | Müller, Glen | D2 |
Brand, Marco
Ostrowski, Artur |
C6
D4 |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:10 | ||
Runde 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
09.11.2023 | A1/A4-B1/B4 | Schmitt, Benjamin | D2 |
Plauschin, Kevin
Tsyplenkov, Vasily |
D5
D1 |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:3 | ||||
Runde 3 () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
23.01.2024 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Schmitt, Benjamin | D2 |
Schüpbach, Stefan
Matter, Aaron |
D4
D5 |
10:0 | ||||||||
Runde 4 () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
23.02.2024 | A1/A4-B1/B4 | Müller, Glen | D2 |
Chvojan, Miroslav
Krapf, Rolf |
D4
D4 |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:5 | ||
- | Müller, Glen | D2 |
Haab, Patrick
Habegger, Janine |
D4
D4 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||||
Halbfinal () |
||||||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||||||
15.04.2024 | A1/A4-B1/B4 | Müller, Glen | D2 |
Vauthey, Stefan
Michel, Remo |
C6
D3 |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 2:8 |