Spielerportrait
Zbinden, Florian
Club | Langenthal (50057) |
License-No. | 00000000 |
Ageclass | U15 |
Classification | - |
Lizenz | No |
Permission to Play |
- Elo-Protokoll
- Spielerportrait
Saisons |
Spielsaison Suisse Junior Challenge 2023/24
>> Spielsaison Suisse Junior Challenge 2022/23 |
|||||
Langenthal
Matchlocation 1 : Gymnasium-Turnhalle Weststrasse 29, 4900 Langenthal |
|
MTTV 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.11.2022 | Z-B | Hügli, Matteo | D1 | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | Burgdorf II | 5:0 | |
Z-A | Wildi, Morris | D1 | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
14.01.2023 | A-Y | Heniche, Riyadh | - | 3:1 | 14:12 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Ostermundigen II | 5:0 | ||
A-Z | Pfund, Fabio | - | 3:2 | 12:10 | 15:17 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
14.01.2023 | Z-B | Esiyok, Kuzey | - | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | Worb | 5:0 | |||
Z-A | Aeberhard, Leeven | - | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||||
MTTV 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
08.02.2023 | Y-A | Kreyenbühl, Timéo | D1 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Ostermundigen II | 4:1 | |||
Y-B | Matter, Celeste | - | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:1 | ||||||
08.02.2023 | B-Z | Künzler, Eliel | - | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Ostermundigen | 3:2 | |||
B-Y | Lehmann, Alex | - | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | |||||
22.02.2023 | B-Z | Esiyok, Kuzey | - | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Worb | 5:0 | |||
B-Y | Aeberhard, Leeven | - | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||||
15.03.2023 | Z-B | Moret, Gian | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Burgdorf | 5:0 | |||
Z-A | Kräuchi, Lorenz | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
MTTV 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.11.2022 | Doppel | Düby, Levi | - |
Wildi, Morris
Hügli, Matteo |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:0 | |||
14.01.2023 | Doppel | Flückiger, Mael | - |
Künzler, Eliel
Lehmann, Alex |
-
- |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:2 | |||
14.01.2023 | Doppel | Düby, Levi | - |
Aeberhard, Leeven
Esiyok, Kuzey |
-
- |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 5:0 | ||||
MTTV 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
08.02.2023 | Doppel | Flückiger, Mael | - |
Kreyenbühl, Timéo
Matter, Celeste |
D1
- |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 4:1 | |||
22.02.2023 | Doppel | Flückiger, Mael | - |
Aeberhard, Leeven
Esiyok, Kuzey |
-
- |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:0 | ||
15.03.2023 | Doppel | Flückiger, Mael | - |
Wildi, Morris
Hügli, Matteo |
D1
D1 |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:4 |