Spielerportrait
Wegmann, Nicolas
Club | Aesch (60095) |
License-No. | 624027 |
Ageclass | U15 |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2024 - 30.06.2025 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison Suisse Junior Challenge 2023/24
|
|||||
Aesch
Matchlocation 1 : Schützenmattschulhaus Dornacherstrasse, 4147 Aesch |
|
Final SJC Gr. A |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.06.2024 | A-Y | Salvioni, Aki | - | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Locarno | 0:5 | |||
A-Z | Quiles Bardi, Alex | - | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.06.2024 | A-Y | Davies, Louis | - | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Affoltern A/A | 1:4 | |||
A-Z | Hay Gacem, Ryan | - | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | |||||
09.06.2024 | Y-A | Lamberet, Sacha | - | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | UGS-Chênois | 0:5 | |||
Y-B | Pinosch, Gabriel | - | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
09.06.2024 | A-Y | Zbinden, Florian | - | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | Langenthal | 2:3 | |
A-Z | Hönger, Noah | - | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||||
NWTTV (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
27.11.2023 | Y-A | Bratke, Gero | - | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | Aesch II | 5:0 | |||
Y-B | Rauber, Gabriel | - | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
02.12.2023 | B-Z | Richter, Maximilian | - | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | Copains Birsfelden | 4:1 | |||
B-Y | Gass, Valentin | - | 3:0 | 11:1 | 15:13 | 11:6 | ||||||
27.01.2024 | Z-B | Freiermuth, Lio | - | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:3 | Frick III | 5:0 | |||
Z-A | Erb, Jayden | - | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:1 | ||||||
27.01.2024 | B-Z | Cigerci, Yagiz | - | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | Frick II | 5:0 | |||
B-Y | Acklin, Joel | - | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Final SJC Gr. A () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.06.2024 | Doppel | Heiber, Andrin | - |
Davies, Louis
Keraudren, Gaëtan |
-
- |
0:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 1:4 | ||||
09.06.2024 | Doppel | Schneider, Mathis | - |
Tinner, Benjamin
Sarrazin, Enea |
-
- |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 1:4 | ||
09.06.2024 | Doppel | Heiber, Andrin | - |
Zbinden, Florian
Hönger, Noah |
-
- |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:3 | |||
NWTTV (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
27.11.2023 | Doppel | Schneider, Mathis | - |
Bratke, Gero
Rauber, Gabriel |
-
- |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 5:0 | ||||
02.12.2023 | Doppel | Heiber, Andrin | - |
Richter, Maximilian
Cuorad, Jarno |
-
- |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:1 | |||
02.12.2023 | Doppel | Schneider, Mathis | - |
Freiermuth, Noé
Zurflüh, Silvan |
-
- |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 4:1 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Doppel | Schneider, Mathis | - |
Erb, Jayden
Freiermuth, Lio |
-
- |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 5:0 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Doppel | Heiber, Andrin | - |
Acklin, Joel
Cigerci, Yagiz |
-
- |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 5:0 |