Spielerportrait
Kurth, Daniel
Club | Aesch (60095) |
License-No. | 600762 |
Ageclass | O50 |
Classification | B11 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2024 - 30.06.2025 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2024/25
>> Spielsaison 2023/24 Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
Aesch
Matchlocation 1 : Schützenmattschulhaus Dornacherstrasse, 4147 Aesch |
|
Finalrunde, Gruppe B |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | X-A | Cunto, Armando | B14 | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 18:16 | Veyrier | 1:6 | ||
X-B | Velickovic, Toplica | B15 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
18.05.2024 | B-Y | Moreno Castro, Joaquin | C7 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Delémont | 6:2 | |||
B-X | Nusbaumer, Blaise | B12 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Veya, Bernard | D3 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||||
Finalrunde, 1-4 Rang () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | Z-C | Berger, Alexandre | B12 | 2:3 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | Bulle | 0:6 | |
Z-A | Chappuis, Vincent | B13 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
Finalrunde, 3/4 Rang () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | Z-C | Soom, Daniel | A16 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | Port | 0:6 | |||
Z-A | Steinhauser, Marc | A17 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
1. Liga Herren (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
20.10.2023 | Y-B | Omlin, Jeffrey | C9 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 6:4 | |||
Y-C | Barthelmes, Leandro | C8 | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||||
Y-A | Ammar, Mohammed | C10 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.10.2023 | A-X | Pischtschan, Martin | B11 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:13 | Baden-Wettingen | 6:4 | ||
A-Z | Tam, Yiuwing | C6 | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:2 | |||||
A-Y | Kreiner, Bruno | C9 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 | X-A | Wen, Rihui | B13 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | KV Liestal | 7:3 | ||
X-B | Kerscher, Thomas | C9 | 3:2 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
X-C | Ebinger, Hans-Peter | D1 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:4 | ||||||
16.11.2023 | B-Y | Lauper, Mathis | B12 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | Olten | 4:6 | |
B-X | Schulze, Hartmut | B13 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Kohler, Urban | B12 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | Z-C | Kovac, Dajana | B13 | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | Schöftland | 3:7 | |
Z-A | Niessner, Erich | A17 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Reimann, Christoph | B12 | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
1. Liga Herren (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
22.12.2023 | A-X | Zeugin, Philipp | B15 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | Aesch | 4:6 | |||
A-Z | Wüest, Stefan | B15 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||||
A-Y | Vanzeir, Jürgen | B13 | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
19.01.2024 | X-A | Chvojan, Joel | B11 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | Döttingen | 3:7 | ||
X-B | Granet, Victor | B13 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 14:12 | ||||||
X-C | Celcer, Tine | B13 | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||||
25.01.2024 | C-Z | Senn, Markus | B13 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Frick | 4:6 | |||
C-Y | Senn, Leandro | B12 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 7:11 | ||||
C-X | Terzi, Kemal | B14 | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
22.02.2024 | Z-C | Kreiner, Bruno | B11 | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Baden-Wettingen | 6:4 | ||
Z-A | Sieber, Stefan | B12 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
Z-B | Pischtschan, Martin | B11 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||||
29.02.2024 | C-Z | Kerscher, Thomas | C9 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | KV Liestal | 5:5 | |
C-Y | Krattiger, Rolf | B12 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||||
C-X | Wen, Rihui | B13 | 2:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
07.03.2024 | C-Z | Omlin, Jeffrey | B11 | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 8:2 | ||
C-Y | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||||
C-X | Kühn, Emma | D5 | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
14.03.2024 | C-Z | Kovac, Dajana | B13 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | Schöftland | 6:4 | ||
C-Y | Niessner, Erich | A17 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
C-X | Reimann, Christoph | B12 | 3:1 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
21.03.2024 | C-Z | Zöllig, Mirco | B12 | 2:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 18:16 | 11:9 | 1:11 | Bremgarten II | 3:7 | |
C-Y | Vogelsang, Marcel | B13 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
C-X | Böller, Bruno | B12 | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
25.03.2024 | Y-B | Lauper, Mathis | B12 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Olten | 5:5 | |||
Y-C | Kohler, Urban | B14 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||||
Y-A | Schulze, Hartmut | B13 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
1. Liga O40 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
30.10.2023 | Y-B | Hasler, Daniel | C6 | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Gelterkinden | 10:0 | ||
Y-C | Barriel, César | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||||
Y-A | Senn, Simon | C6 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||||
1. Liga O40 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
18.12.2023 | X-A | Pischtschan, Martin | B11 | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Baden-Wettingen | 5:5 | |
X-B | Sieber, Stefan | B12 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
X-C | Lee-Chiu, Yuen Wah | D1 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||||
18.03.2024 | X-A | Weber, Markus | B12 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Olten | 6:4 | |||
X-B | Rüegg, Stefan | C9 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||||
X-C | Thach Ngoc, Nam | D2 | 3:0 | 14:12 | 18:16 | 11:9 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Liga Herren (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.01.2024 | Doppel | Petrovic, Davor | B11 |
Granet, Victor
Celcer, Tine |
B13
B13 |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |||
22.02.2024 | Doppel | Petrovic, Davor | B14 |
Sieber, Stefan
Kreiner, Bruno |
B12
B11 |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |||
29.02.2024 | Doppel | Petrovic, Davor | B14 |
Wen, Rihui
Kerscher, Thomas |
B13
C9 |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |||
07.03.2024 | Doppel | Petrovic, Davor | B14 |
Kühn, Emma
Omlin, Jeffrey |
D5
B11 |
3:1 | 17:15 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 8:2 | |||
14.03.2024 | Doppel | Petrovic, Davor | B14 |
Reimann, Christoph
Kovac, Dajana |
B12
B13 |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
21.03.2024 | Doppel | Petrovic, Davor | B14 |
Böller, Bruno
Zöllig, Mirco |
B12
B12 |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:7 | ||||
25.03.2024 | Doppel | Petrovic, Davor | B11 |
Schulze, Hartmut
Lauper, Mathis |
B13
B12 |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
1. Liga O40 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
18.03.2024 | Doppel | Geisler, Thorsten | B11 |
Weber, Markus
Rüegg, Stefan |
B12
C9 |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:4 |