OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 14:1 | +13 | |
2 | Eckert, Osia | Uster V | 13:2 | +11 | |
3 | Ofutina, Yuliya | Wetzikon VII | 11:1 | +10 | |
Guryeva, Ekaterina | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 11:1 | +10 | ||
5 | Wruk, Julian | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 10:2 | +8 | |
6 | Ramseier, Marcel | Wetzikon VII | 11:4 | +7 | |
7 | Staudte, Thomas | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 12:6 | +6 | |
8 | Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 6:0 | +6 | |
9 | Krause, Moritz | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 7:2 | +5 | |
Günnel, Daniel | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 7:2 | +5 | ||
11 | Pfiffner, Tim | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 8:4 | +4 | |
12 | Kinz, Helmut | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 9:6 | +3 | |
13 | Wössner, Stephan | Gossau Zuerich II | 10:8 | +2 | |
14 | Meili, Christian | Greifensee | 5:4 | +1 | |
15 | Wetter, Roger | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 2:1 | +1 | |
16 | Beeli, Gian | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 3:3 | 0 | |
17 | Handl, Sandra | Wetzikon VII | 7:8 | -1 | |
18 | Eller, David | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 4:5 | -1 | |
Strebel, Felix | Wetzikon VII | 4:5 | -1 | ||
20 | Székely, Lukas | Wetzikon VII | 1:2 | -1 | |
Jäger, Daniel | Gossau Zuerich II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
22 | Chai, David | Greifensee | 5:7 | -2 | |
23 | Andermatt, Andri | Uster V | 6:9 | -3 | |
24 | Mock, Adrian | Uster V | 3:6 | -3 | |
De Nardo, Giuseppe | Greifensee | 3:6 | -3 | ||
26 | Saravana, Sujan | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 0:3 | -3 | |
Louman, Nevio | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bürklin, Felix | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
29 | Nakano, Michel | Greifensee | 4:8 | -4 | |
30 | Tavazzi, Francesco | Uster V | 1:5 | -4 | |
31 | Frick, Oliver | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 2:7 | -5 | |
Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | Uster V | 2:7 | -5 | ||
33 | Hütte, Immo | Gossau Zuerich II | 3:9 | -6 | |
34 | Mariño, Angel | Gossau Zuerich II | 1:8 | -7 | |
Maleczky, Akos | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 1:8 | -7 | ||
36 | Meyer, Jürg | Gossau Zuerich II | 2:10 | -8 | |
37 | Müller, Roman | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 0:9 | -9 | |
38 | Heierli, Peter | Greifensee | 0:12 | -12 |