OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klauth, Norbert | Wetzikon | 18:0 | +18 | |
2 | Infanger, Valentin | Wolfhausen | 9:0 | +9 | |
3 | Bossi, Andreas | Chur II | 13:5 | +8 | |
4 | Burkhart, Iwan | Wetzikon | 6:0 | +6 | |
5 | Murati, Mehmed | Wolfhausen | 10:5 | +5 | |
6 | Kohlbacher, Peter | Wolfhausen | 5:1 | +4 | |
Zängeler, Martin | Wetzikon | 5:1 | +4 | ||
Hollenstein, Christoph | Wetzikon | 5:1 | +4 | ||
Blessing, Dieter | Meilen-Männedorf | 5:1 | +4 | ||
10 | Hauser, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:4 | +3 | |
11 | Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Langhart, Roli | Wetzikon | 3:0 | +3 | ||
Deelen, Hans | Chur II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
14 | Dumit, Badui | Pinguin Zürich II | 7:5 | +2 | |
15 | Nideröst, Martin | Meilen-Männedorf | 5:3 | +2 | |
16 | Steinmann, Markus | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:2 | +2 | |
Arnhold, Kathrin | Pinguin Zürich II | 4:2 | +2 | ||
Battaglia, Bruno | Chur II | 4:2 | +2 | ||
19 | Sander, Peter | Höngg | 8:7 | +1 | |
20 | Elahipanah, Hossein | Chur II | 5:4 | +1 | |
21 | Paust, Tobias | Höngg | 2:1 | +1 | |
22 | Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder | Höngg | 9:9 | 0 | |
23 | Sander, Birgit | Höngg | 3:3 | 0 | |
Seth, Vikash Kumar | Höngg | 3:3 | 0 | ||
Baierl, Ralf | BW-Wollishofen | 3:3 | 0 | ||
26 | Gabriel, Markus | Pinguin Zürich II | 4:5 | -1 | |
27 | Tedesco, Daniele | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:2 | -1 | |
Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon | 1:2 | -1 | ||
29 | Malakar, Madhav | BW-Wollishofen | 2:4 | -2 | |
Zenklusen, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Radisic, Zdravko | Höngg | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Blaser, Herbert | BW-Wollishofen | 2:4 | -2 | ||
33 | Meier, Philipp | Chur II | 3:6 | -3 | |
Arndt, Ralf | BW-Wollishofen | 3:6 | -3 | ||
35 | Ofutina, Yuliya | Wetzikon | 0:3 | -3 | |
36 | Bebie, Roman | Wolfhausen | 4:8 | -4 | |
37 | Szemenik, Jaroszlav | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:5 | -4 | |
Pacozzi, Romeo | Pinguin Zürich II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
39 | Heinzelmann, Beat | Meilen-Männedorf | 3:8 | -5 | |
40 | Dolder, Markus | Pinguin Zürich II | 2:7 | -5 | |
Gottschling, Michael | BW-Wollishofen | 2:7 | -5 | ||
Goldmann, Bruno | Wetzikon | 2:7 | -5 | ||
43 | Bonfrate, Gabriele | Chur II | 0:6 | -6 | |
Czech, Burki | Wolfhausen | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Tedesco, Carmine | Wolfhausen | 0:6 | -6 | ||
46 | Hächler, René | BW-Wollishofen | 1:8 | -7 | |
47 | Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich II | 1:11 | -10 |