NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grieder, Philippe | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 17:3 | +14 | |
2 | Fässler, Michael | KV Liestal III | 16:2 | +14 | |
3 | Bürge, Dieter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 14:3 | +11 | |
4 | Rüedin, Daniel | Münchenstein-City III | 13:4 | +9 | |
5 | Frey, Christian | Münchenstein-City III | 13:5 | +8 | |
6 | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | Sisseln III | 12:5 | +7 | |
7 | Kellerhals, Raphael | KV Liestal III | 8:1 | +7 | |
8 | Koch, Martin | KV Liestal III | 9:3 | +6 | |
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 9:3 | +6 | ||
10 | Krummen, Astrid | Oberwil VI | 7:1 | +6 | |
11 | Börlin, Thomas | KV Liestal III | 6:0 | +6 | |
Wolf, Flavio | Waldenburg II | 6:0 | +6 | ||
13 | Seiler, Valentin | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 10:5 | +5 | |
14 | Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 8:3 | +5 | |
15 | Graf, Christian | KV Liestal III | 5:1 | +4 | |
16 | Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 6:3 | +3 | |
17 | Imhof, Roland | KV Liestal III | 7:5 | +2 | |
Debenath, Benjamin | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 7:5 | +2 | ||
19 | Chatelain, Marc | Sisseln III | 5:3 | +2 | |
20 | Kessler, Martin | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 4:2 | +2 | |
21 | Lehmann, Hanspeter | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 9:8 | +1 | |
22 | Zumsteg, Martin | Münchenstein-City III | 2:1 | +1 | |
23 | Teitge, Ronny | Münchenstein-City III | 4:7 | -3 | |
24 | Binder, Manuel | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 3:6 | -3 | |
25 | Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 1:4 | -3 | |
26 | Nguyen, Khai Stefan | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 0:3 | -3 | |
Kaptan, Saffet | Sisseln III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Eggimann, Daniel | Münchenstein-City III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
29 | Kohler, Alfred | Oberwil VI | 7:11 | -4 | |
30 | Karadeniz, Serafettin | Sisseln III | 4:8 | -4 | |
31 | Marbach, Jasmin | Münchenstein-City III | 2:6 | -4 | |
32 | Rittig, Felix | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 1:5 | -4 | |
Akcasayar, Timur | Waldenburg II | 1:5 | -4 | ||
34 | Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil VI | 6:11 | -5 | |
Hofer, Markus | Oberwil VI | 6:11 | -5 | ||
36 | Yang, Xiongqing | Rio-Star Muttenz VI | 0:6 | -6 | |
37 | Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 3:12 | -9 | |
38 | Grüning, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 4:17 | -13 | |
39 | Gräub, Patrick | Copains Birsfelden IV | 1:16 | -15 | |
40 | Gräub, Markus | Copains Birsfelden IV | 1:19 | -18 | |
41 | Renner, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:18 | -18 |