NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wüest, Stefan | Aesch II | 17:4 | +13 | |
2 | Tallner, Christian | Bremgarten II | 15:3 | +12 | |
3 | Varga, Ernö | Aesch | 13:2 | +11 | |
4 | Abt, Ronny | Basel II | 11:1 | +10 | |
5 | Kurth, Daniel | Aesch | 13:5 | +8 | |
Zeugin, Philipp | Aesch | 13:5 | +8 | ||
7 | Terzi, Kemal | Frick | 14:7 | +7 | |
8 | Geisler, Thorsten | Aesch II | 13:8 | +5 | |
9 | Senn, Markus | Frick | 11:6 | +5 | |
10 | Schulze, Hartmut | Olten | 10:5 | +5 | |
11 | Wen, Rihui | KV Liestal | 11:7 | +4 | |
12 | Carabantes, José | Olten | 9:6 | +3 | |
13 | Renold, Ilona | Bremgarten II | 6:3 | +3 | |
14 | Dahms, René | Basel II | 3:0 | +3 | |
15 | Böller, Bruno | Bremgarten III | 8:6 | +2 | |
16 | Döbeli, Roland | Frick | 5:4 | +1 | |
17 | Krattiger, Rolf | KV Liestal | 9:9 | 0 | |
18 | Zeltner, Dominik | Olten | 7:8 | -1 | |
19 | Senn, Leandro | Frick | 1:2 | -1 | |
20 | Kohler, Urban | Olten | 8:10 | -2 | |
21 | Borghesi, Sandro | KV Liestal | 5:7 | -2 | |
Zehnder, Christoph | Frick | 5:7 | -2 | ||
23 | Widmer, Erich | Bremgarten III | 2:4 | -2 | |
Boder, Peter | Aesch | 2:4 | -2 | ||
25 | Züst, Patrick | Bremgarten II | 6:9 | -3 | |
26 | Kerscher, Thomas | KV Liestal | 3:6 | -3 | |
27 | Röder, Nick | Bremgarten III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Hafen, Martin | Basel II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
29 | Müller, Jonas | Basel II | 7:11 | -4 | |
30 | Ruder, Werner | Aesch | 1:5 | -4 | |
31 | Zöllig, Mirco | Bremgarten II | 8:13 | -5 | |
32 | Bassing, Paul | Basel II | 2:7 | -5 | |
33 | Tüscher, Roger | Aesch II | 3:9 | -6 | |
34 | Huber, Roman | KV Liestal | 0:6 | -6 | |
35 | Schaffter, Laurent | Aesch II | 1:8 | -7 | |
36 | Mattmüller, Jon | Basel II | 5:13 | -8 | |
37 | Credaro, Céline | Bremgarten III | 3:12 | -9 | |
38 | Fontana, Franco | Bremgarten III | 0:9 | -9 | |
39 | Durmic, Berzad | Bremgarten III | 1:14 | -13 |