STT ligues nationales 2022/23
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Meyrin II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | Sorrentino, Giacomo | A16 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
E | Becker, Max | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Ali, Hussain | C6 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Stevanovic, Nenad | A18 | 7 | 7 | 21:0 | ||
2.3 | Von Deschwanden, Yoann | A16 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
simple | 42:21 | ||||||
Stevanovic, Nenad / Von Deschwanden, Yoann | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Sorrentino, Giacomo / Stevanovic, Nenad | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 48:22 | ||||||
ZZ-Lancy III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Doutaz, Fanny | B14 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Tchalakian, Alexandra | A16 | 4 | 4 | 8:3 | ||
E | Gravina, Mathias | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Bengui, Ilan | A16 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
E | Vincent, Mathieu | B12 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Desroches, José | B12 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Piccoli, Maël | A17 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
E | Hurtado, Yardel | A16 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
V | Morgan, Beñat | A18 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Karam, Salim | A18 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 38:25 | ||||||
Bengui, Ilan / Doutaz, Fanny | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Karam, Salim / Piccoli, Maël | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hurtado, Yardel / Tchalakian, Alexandra | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bengui, Ilan / Morgan, Beñat | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bengui, Ilan / Tchalakian, Alexandra | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bengui, Ilan / Piccoli, Maël | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doutaz, Fanny / Hurtado, Yardel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 42:28 | ||||||
Forward-Morges |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Moret, Robin | A16 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
3.1 | Bouvier, Christophe | C8 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Levermann, Johannes | B11 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
S | Stauber, Thomas | B13 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.1 | Tiugan, Cristian | A18 | 6 | 6 | 13:3 | ||
S | Collaros, Paul-Antoine | A16 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
w.o. double | 2:1 | ||||||
simple | 34:29 | ||||||
Moret, Robin / Tiugan, Cristian | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Collaros, Paul-Antoine / Tiugan, Cristian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Moret, Robin / Stauber, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 39:31 | ||||||
Carouge II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Manco, Gillian | B15 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
3.1 | Suvorin, Daniel | A18 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
V | Santomauro, Jean-François | A17 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
V | Babikian, Rémi | A18 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
2.2 | Bartolomé, Rémi | A18 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
E | Sesto, Ramon | B12 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Araujo, Roberto | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Girma, Messale | B13 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
E | Pittet, Lionel | B11 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 37:26 | ||||||
Girma, Messale / Manco, Gillian | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Babikian, Rémi / Suvorin, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Babikian, Rémi / Girma, Messale | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Pittet, Lionel / Sesto, Ramon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bartolomé, Rémi / Suvorin, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 38:32 | ||||||
Bernex |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Champod, Nicolas | A20 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
1.3 | Maurer, Ludivine | B11 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
S | Rademacher, Lucas | B11 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
simple | 23:31 | ||||||
Champod, Nicolas / Maurer, Ludivine | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Champod, Nicolas / Rademacher, Lucas | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 26:34 | ||||||
Vernier |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Hasler, Braden | B15 | 7 | 7 | 9:11 | ||
S | Aeschimann, Teo | B13 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
1.3 | Ponomarenko, Vassili | A16 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
w.o. double | 1:3 | ||||||
simple | 25:38 | ||||||
Aeschimann, Teo / Hasler, Braden | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Hasler, Braden / Ponomarenko, Vassili | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aeschimann, Teo / Ponomarenko, Vassili | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 29:41 | ||||||
Cortaillod |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Britka, Zvonimir | A19 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Devaud, Philippe | B14 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
3.3 | Proellochs, Perry | C9 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Jacobsen, Jens | B14 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
1.3 | Meyer, Pascal | B14 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
S | Hick, Pascal | B13 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 21:33 | ||||||
Britka, Zvonimir / Hick, Pascal | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Devaud, Philippe / Jacobsen, Jens | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hick, Pascal / Meyer, Pascal | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 24:36 | ||||||
UGS-Chênois II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
V | Daujat, Ludovic | A18 | 1 | ||||
S | Durrleman, Samuel | B11 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
2.2 | Coutolleau, Samuel | A18 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
E | Nong, Liying | B11 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Berthouzoz, Christian | B11 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.3 | Bury, Olbryan | B15 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
S | Pedrazzani, Luca | B13 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
S | Layani, Joël | B14 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
simple | 23:40 | ||||||
Bury, Olbryan / Pedrazzani, Luca | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Berthouzoz, Christian / Durrleman, Samuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bury, Olbryan / Daujat, Ludovic | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bury, Olbryan / Coutolleau, Samuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Layani, Joël / Pedrazzani, Luca | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 24:46 |