OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Ruggell |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Augsburger, Andreas | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.3 | Öhri, Simon | D4 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
2.1 | Marxer, Jan | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Marxer, Marco | C7 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
Einzel | 44:19 | ||||||
Marxer, Marco / Öhri, Simon | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Augsburger, Andreas / Marxer, Marco | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 50:20 | ||||||
Flums III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.2 | Iorio, Emilio | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.2 | Kunz, Peter | D5 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
3.3 | Uehli, Corsin | D4 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
S | Schmidt, Martin | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
5.3 | Fischer, Ralf | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Morger, Adrian | D5 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
Einzel | 41:22 | ||||||
Kunz, Peter / Uehli, Corsin | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Morger, Adrian / Uehli, Corsin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Kunz, Peter / Morger, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 43:27 | ||||||
Chur IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.3 | Elahipanah, Hossein | D4 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
6.2 | Gerashchenko, Polina | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.3 | Gerashchenko, Uliana | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.1 | Hübscher, Christian | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
5.2 | Santos da Silva, Miguel | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.2 | Deelen, Hans | D4 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
4.1 | Schmid, Patrik | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Deelen, Hans / Schmid, Patrik | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Deelen, Hans / Elahipanah, Hossein | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Elahipanah, Hossein / Hübscher, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hübscher, Christian / Schmid, Patrik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 32:38 | ||||||
Triesen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | König, Franco | D4 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
S | Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | D3 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
3.1 | Jordan, Petra | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
3.3 | Vetsch, Rainer | D4 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
Einzel | 28:35 | ||||||
König, Franco / Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Jordan, Petra / König, Franco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 32:38 | ||||||
Rapperswil-Jona VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Aksöz, Noah | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
7.2 | Schmid, Adrian | D4 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
S | Kälin, Jan | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:5 | ||
7.1 | Leyendecker, Dietger | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
7.3 | Pfiffner, Tim | D4 | 0 | ||||
V | Eller, David | D4 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Kälin, Jan / Schmid, Adrian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eller, David / Schmid, Adrian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Aksöz, Noah / Schmid, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Eller, David / Kälin, Jan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Leyendecker, Dietger / Schmid, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Oberriet II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Schaffner, Daniel | D2 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
E | Steinbrüchel, Markus | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.2 | Simone, Elia | D4 | 5 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
4.2 | Zähr, Carsten | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Ledergerber, Dominik | D5 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
Einzel | 25:38 | ||||||
Ledergerber, Dominik / Simone, Elia | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Ledergerber, Dominik / Schaffner, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ledergerber, Dominik / Steinbrüchel, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 28:42 | ||||||
Buchs St.Gallen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Berdnik, Dusan | D3 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
1.1 | Kern, Alex | C8 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
1.2 | Minar, Marcel | D3 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
S | Ziörjen, Christian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Kern, Alex / Minar, Marcel | 7 | 7:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:0 | ||||||
Total | 36:34 | ||||||
Glarus II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Lacher, Franz | D3 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
2.2 | Brunner, Roger | D3 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
3.3 | Büche, Benjamin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Hauser, Patrik | D2 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
Einzel | 19:44 | ||||||
Brunner, Roger / Hauser, Patrik | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Brunner, Roger / Büche, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 21:49 |