OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Jugend Gruppe 4A, Vorrunde
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Affoltern A/A IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.3 | Hess, Cyril | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
4.2 | Azar, Liam | D1 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
4.1 | Hutmacher, Nils | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Gwerder, Jonas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
Einzel | 24:12 | ||||||
Azar, Liam / Gwerder, Jonas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Azar, Liam / Hutmacher, Nils | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Azar, Liam / Hess, Cyril | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
Total | 27:13 | ||||||
Uster III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Fischer, Joasch | D1 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Schnyder, Julin | D1 | 4 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
E | Pedrazzi, Loris | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Jaber, Tasnim | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Blanc, Aristide | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
3.1 | Hanhart, Norina | D1 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 23:13 | ||||||
Fischer, Joasch / Schnyder, Julin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Blanc, Aristide / Schnyder, Julin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
Total | 26:14 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.2 | Baur, Timo | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
V | Wu, Michelle | D1 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
V | Wu, Emily | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
4.1 | Sergueev, Pjotr | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Trtik, Lukas | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 19:17 | ||||||
Wu, Emily / Wu, Michelle | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Sergueev, Pjotr / Wu, Michelle | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Trtik, Lukas / Wu, Michelle | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baur, Timo / Wu, Emily | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
Total | 20:20 | ||||||
Young Stars ZH V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.1 | Naef, Marius | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Masurel, Arthur | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
5.3 | Bichsel, Niklas | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Boilleau, Célestin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Schochet, Noam | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.2 | Porritt, Balthazar | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 15:21 | ||||||
Masurel, Arthur / Naef, Marius | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bichsel, Niklas / Porritt, Balthazar | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Boilleau, Célestin / Porritt, Balthazar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Masurel, Arthur / Schochet, Noam | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
Total | 17:23 | ||||||
Wetzikon IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.1 | Zängeler, Jannis | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
4.2 | Rybak, Alexander Michael | D1 | 4 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
4.3 | Steffen, Rico | D1 | 3 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Fuchs, Sven | D1 | 4 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
Einzel | 9:27 | ||||||
Fuchs, Sven / Rybak, Alexander Michael | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Steffen, Rico / Zängeler, Jannis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
Total | 10:30 |