OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Oberrieden II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Kunz, Ursula | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:4 | ||
2.1 | Müller, Beatrice | D3 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
2.2 | Schneider, Peter | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
V | Tam, Philip | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
S | Renzo, Clemente | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 42:21 | ||||||
Müller, Beatrice / Tam, Philip | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Renzo, Clemente / Tam, Philip | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kunz, Ursula / Renzo, Clemente | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schneider, Peter / Tam, Philip | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kunz, Ursula / Schneider, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 48:22 | ||||||
Thalwil IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Droudian, Amir | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
S | Flachsmann, Reto | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
S | Juhasz, Joschua | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Gastl, Marius | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
4.2 | Barrio, Maria | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Maripally, Rithvik | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
4.1 | Kollaart, Tamatoa | D4 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 32:23 | ||||||
Flachsmann, Reto / Gastl, Marius | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Juhasz, Joschua / Maripally, Rithvik | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Droudian, Amir / Kollaart, Tamatoa | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Droudian, Amir / Juhasz, Joschua | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 35:26 | ||||||
Wettswil II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Baur, Reto | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Rabold, Jörg | D2 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
S | Rudloff, Mathias | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Lu, Fangxia | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
2.1 | Caramia, Giuseppe | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.2 | Ziegler, Richard | D2 | 3 | 3 | 5:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 32:31 | ||||||
Rabold, Jörg / Rudloff, Mathias | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Rabold, Jörg / Ziegler, Richard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baur, Reto / Rabold, Jörg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Caramia, Giuseppe / Rabold, Jörg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baur, Reto / Rudloff, Mathias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lu, Fangxia / Rabold, Jörg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 36:34 | ||||||
Horgen V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Ünal, Luis | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
5.2 | Ramseyer, Stephanie | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
5.3 | Müller, Mauro | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
5.1 | Pfammatter, Sasha | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Pfammatter, Nestor | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
simple | 28:35 | ||||||
Pfammatter, Sasha / Ramseyer, Stephanie | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Müller, Mauro / Ünal, Luis | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Pfammatter, Sasha / Ünal, Luis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ramseyer, Stephanie / Ünal, Luis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 32:38 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Al Omari, Odey | D1 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
S | Koller, Crispin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Schmitt, Mateo | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Horni, Bruno | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
6.1 | Asper, Daniel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
V | Rutishauser, Michael | D2 | 0 | ||||
V | Geldard, Oliver | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Gloor, Markus | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Lalkaka, Leo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 24:30 | ||||||
Al Omari, Odey / Schmitt, Mateo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gloor, Markus / Lalkaka, Leo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gloor, Markus / Schmitt, Mateo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Al Omari, Odey / Lalkaka, Leo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Al Omari, Odey / Koller, Crispin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Asper, Daniel / Lalkaka, Leo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
tout | 25:35 | ||||||
Sihltal II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.3 | à Porta, Andri | D1 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
S | Dambach, Timo | D1 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
2.2 | Plain, Nathalie | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
2.1 | Gassmann, Erich | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 26:37 | ||||||
Dambach, Timo / à Porta, Andri | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Dambach, Timo / Plain, Nathalie | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gassmann, Erich / à Porta, Andri | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Plain, Nathalie / à Porta, Andri | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 31:39 | ||||||
Seebach-Kügeliloo IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Kiran, Kantimahanthy | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:6 | ||
4.2 | Haaf, David | D1 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
V | Häuselmann, Rico | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
4.1 | Antolini, Thomas | D1 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
4.3 | Antolini, Tobias | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:13 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 31:32 | ||||||
Haaf, David / Kiran, Kantimahanthy | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Antolini, Thomas / Antolini, Tobias | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Antolini, Thomas / Haaf, David | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Haaf, David / Häuselmann, Rico | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Antolini, Tobias / Haaf, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 34:36 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich VII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
7.3 | Borgmann, Yvonne | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
7.2 | Albicker, Leo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Brunner, Marcel | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
V | Freudig, Günter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
V | Hinterberger, Anja | D1 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 29:34 | ||||||
Borgmann, Yvonne / Hinterberger, Anja | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Albicker, Leo / Hinterberger, Anja | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Freudig, Günter / Hinterberger, Anja | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Albicker, Leo / Borgmann, Yvonne | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 30:40 |