OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga O50 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Zürich-Affoltern |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Matuschek, Nicolai | A17 | 3 | 3 | 8:0 | ||
S | Hillmann, Matthias | B12 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
1.3 | Norden, Jens | A16 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
S | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | C9 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
S | Stefanovic, Goran | B15 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
1.1 | Nemes, Olga | A17 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 53:1 | ||||||
Norden, Jens / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Matuschek, Nicolai / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hillmann, Matthias / Norden, Jens | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hillmann, Matthias / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
Total | 59:1 | ||||||
Wädenswil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Blatter, Thomas | C9 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Marcarini, Marco | C7 | 5 | 5 | 9:4 | ||
1.2 | Gentile, Giovanni | A16 | 0 | ||||
S | Schönbächler, Paul | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | De Conto, Fabio | C8 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
1.3 | Pinker, Christian | B11 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
1.1 | Schanz, Martin | C9 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 42:12 | ||||||
Marcarini, Marco / Pinker, Christian | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Pinker, Christian / Schönbächler, Paul | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Blatter, Thomas / Marcarini, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 46:14 | ||||||
Winterthur |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | ||
S | Weiss, Peter | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
1.3 | Sonderegger, Daniel | D5 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Pelkowski, Ralf | C7 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.1 | Holzweiss, Christoph | C8 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 20:25 | ||||||
Holzweiss, Christoph / Weiss, Peter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Pelkowski, Ralf / Weiss, Peter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Holzweiss, Christoph / Stalder, Hugo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
Total | 23:27 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Dumit, Badui | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Albicker, Leo | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | D4 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.1 | Moser, Herbert | C9 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.3 | Gabriel, Markus | D5 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
S | Arnhold, Kathrin | D4 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 14:31 | ||||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Gabriel, Markus | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich / Moser, Herbert | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dumit, Badui / Gabriel, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:5 | ||||||
Total | 14:36 | ||||||
Gossau St.Gallen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Baumgartner, Werner | D3 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
1.1 | Praudisch, Markus | C8 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
1.3 | Praudisch, Walter | D4 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
1.2 | Roth, Dieter | C6 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
Einzel | 10:35 | ||||||
Praudisch, Walter / Roth, Dieter | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Praudisch, Markus / Roth, Dieter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
Total | 11:39 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Tondorf, Jürgen | D4 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
S | Holzinger, Silke | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
S | Sigwart, Christoph | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
1.3 | Wohlwend, Willi | D3 | 3 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
1.1 | Raschle, Daniel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 14:40 | ||||||
Raschle, Daniel / Tondorf, Jürgen | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Tondorf, Jürgen / Wohlwend, Willi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Holzinger, Silke / Raschle, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sigwart, Christoph / Tondorf, Jürgen | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Holzinger, Silke / Sigwart, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 16:44 | ||||||
BW-Wollishofen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Schletti, Martin | C8 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
1.3 | Blaser, Herbert | D5 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Glas, Armin | C10 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Arndt, Ralf | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:7 | ||||||
Einzel | 9:18 | ||||||
Glas, Armin / Schletti, Martin | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
Total | 11:19 |