NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Münchenstein-City |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Merz, Florian | C8 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
4.2 | Roberts, Benjamin | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.3 | Pfeil, Fabian | C8 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
S | Nützi, Andreas | D5 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
1.2 | Hefti, Christoph | C8 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 40:32 | ||||||
Merz, Florian / Pfeil, Fabian | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Hefti, Christoph / Merz, Florian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hefti, Christoph / Nützi, Andreas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Merz, Florian / Nützi, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:4 | ||||||
Total | 44:36 | ||||||
Old Boys Basel |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Seiffarth, Jens | D4 | 8 | 8 | 20:4 | ||
1.1 | Iacob, Stefan | C8 | 8 | 8 | 19:5 | ||
1.2 | Berberat, Roger | D5 | 8 | 8 | 13:11 | ||
Einzel | 52:20 | ||||||
Iacob, Stefan / Seiffarth, Jens | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Berberat, Roger / Iacob, Stefan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Berberat, Roger / Seiffarth, Jens | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:5 | ||||||
Total | 55:25 | ||||||
Rio-Star Muttenz IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Zargoush, Mohammad | D5 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Kühn, Emma | D4 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
4.2 | Luo, Qingzhou | C7 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
4.1 | Gianetto, Nicolás | C6 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Del Principe, Lino | D4 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
4.3 | Preiss, Jeremy | D5 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:28 | ||||||
Del Principe, Lino / Kühn, Emma | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Kühn, Emma / Zargoush, Mohammad | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kühn, Emma / Preiss, Jeremy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gianetto, Nicolás / Preiss, Jeremy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gianetto, Nicolás / Luo, Qingzhou | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Luo, Qingzhou / Preiss, Jeremy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gianetto, Nicolás / Zargoush, Mohammad | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:6 | ||||||
Total | 46:34 | ||||||
Basel V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.1 | Mende, Marco | C6 | 8 | 8 | 17:7 | ||
5.2 | Baumgartner, Ivo | D5 | 8 | 8 | 9:15 | ||
5.3 | Müller, Daniel | D5 | 8 | 8 | 15:9 | ||
Einzel | 41:31 | ||||||
Baumgartner, Ivo / Mende, Marco | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Mende, Marco / Müller, Daniel | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:0 | ||||||
Total | 49:31 | ||||||
Binningen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Altherr, Jean-Marc | C9 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
2.2 | Roth, Philipp | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.1 | Di Bella, Flavio | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Muster, Tseten | C6 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.3 | Tacke, Lars | C6 | 8 | 8 | 14:10 | ||
E | Layer, Kevin | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Theiss, Edgard | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Kohler, Thierry | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 39:33 | ||||||
Altherr, Jean-Marc / Tacke, Lars | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Altherr, Jean-Marc / Layer, Kevin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Muster, Tseten / Tacke, Lars | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Roth, Philipp / Tacke, Lars | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:3 | ||||||
Total | 44:36 | ||||||
Waldenburg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Christ, Michael | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
S | Wolf, Flavio | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Bauen, Manfred | D5 | 8 | 8 | 8:16 | ||
1.3 | Stooss, Andreas | D4 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
Einzel | 25:47 | ||||||
Bauen, Manfred / Christ, Michael | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Bauen, Manfred / Stooss, Andreas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:2 | ||||||
Total | 31:49 | ||||||
Oberwil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Barthlott, Thomas | D5 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
5.1 | Herz, Thomas | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Gerber, Urs | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.1 | Schwarz, Jérôme | C9 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
S | Lachmann, Jens | D5 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
2.2 | Perroulaz, Patrik | C7 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:43 | ||||||
Barthlott, Thomas / Lachmann, Jens | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Barthlott, Thomas / Schwarz, Jérôme | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Lachmann, Jens / Schwarz, Jérôme | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Urs / Lachmann, Jens | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Perroulaz, Patrik / Schwarz, Jérôme | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:6 | ||||||
Total | 31:49 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Schaffter, Paul | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Sangalli, Pierre | D5 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
2.1 | Parvin, Elgün | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Büttler, Stefan | D5 | 8 | 8 | 9:15 | ||
1.3 | Häsler, Patrick | D5 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
Einzel | 24:48 | ||||||
Büttler, Stefan / Häsler, Patrick | 6 | 1:5 | |||||
Häsler, Patrick / Sangalli, Pierre | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sangalli, Pierre / Schaffter, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:7 | ||||||
Total | 25:55 | ||||||
Aesch IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Meier Graf, Patrick | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.2 | Beeler, Matthias | C8 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
V | Schaffter, Laurent | C10 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | D4 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
S | Luu, Van Huy | C6 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
V | Bühler, Oliver | C7 | 0 | ||||
S | Dittmann, Jörg | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Persy, Gabriele | D2 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 30:42 | ||||||
Luu, Van Huy / Schaffter, Laurent | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Beeler, Matthias / Luu, Van Huy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beeler, Matthias / Schaffter, Laurent | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Luu, Van Huy / Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dittmann, Jörg / Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:3 | ||||||
Total | 35:45 |