NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Schöftland III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Thöni, Markus | C6 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Vogler, Nils Yannick | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
3.2 | Gehrig, Reinhold | C6 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | König, Daniel | C7 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
S | Caspers, Sascha | C7 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Bissegger, Martin | D5 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
Einzel | 36:18 | ||||||
Bissegger, Martin / König, Daniel | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Bissegger, Martin / Vogler, Nils Yannick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
König, Daniel / Vogler, Nils Yannick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 40:20 | ||||||
Frick III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Benz, Andreas | D3 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
3.3 | Ostrowski, Artur | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
3.1 | Brand, Marco | D5 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
E | Nawrocki, Tomasz | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
Einzel | 39:24 | ||||||
Benz, Andreas / Brand, Marco | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Brand, Marco / Ostrowski, Artur | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Benz, Andreas / Ostrowski, Artur | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 44:26 | ||||||
Mellingen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Rupinski, Gert | D5 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
4.1 | Hofer, Reto | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Damcikas, Saulius | D3 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
1.2 | Böhler, Amadeus | D4 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
Einzel | 43:20 | ||||||
Böhler, Amadeus / Damcikas, Saulius | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Böhler, Amadeus / Rupinski, Gert | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Hofer, Reto / Rupinski, Gert | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 46:24 | ||||||
Brugg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Okumus, Aytug | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Märki, Hanspeter | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.2 | Loosli, Simon | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
3.3 | Steinacher, Tobias | D3 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
5.1 | Friedli, Jürg | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Baschung, Sascha | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
Einzel | 20:34 | ||||||
Baschung, Sascha / Loosli, Simon | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Baschung, Sascha / Steinacher, Tobias | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Loosli, Simon / Märki, Hanspeter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 22:38 | ||||||
Döttingen IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Horvath, Aron | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
V | Reimann, Nicky | D4 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
4.3 | Schifferle, Sabrina | D3 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
4.2 | Riechsteiner, Thomas | D5 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
4.1 | Keller, Patrick | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Riechsteiner, Thomas / Schifferle, Sabrina | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Keller, Patrick / Reimann, Nicky | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Reimann, Nicky / Schifferle, Sabrina | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Reimann, Nicky / Riechsteiner, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Keller, Patrick / Schifferle, Sabrina | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 33:27 | ||||||
Bremgarten VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
9.1 | Rüttimann, Philip | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.2 | Kalicki, Robert Bogdan | D5 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
7.1 | Dufner, Gregor | D5 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
7.3 | Schärer, Marius | D4 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
S | Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Rohner, Jonas | D4 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Weber, Tobias | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
Einzel | 27:36 | ||||||
Rohner, Jonas / Schärer, Marius | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Kalicki, Robert Bogdan / Rohner, Jonas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schärer, Marius / Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schärer, Marius / Weber, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 31:39 | ||||||
BW Rupperswil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Schacher, Claudio | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.2 | Käser, Diego | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Erni, Tobias | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Reich, Axel | D4 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
S | Peter, Martin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Schmassmann, Rolf | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Berner, Beat | D5 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
Einzel | 27:36 | ||||||
Berner, Beat / Reich, Axel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Reich, Axel / Schacher, Claudio | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Peter, Martin / Reich, Axel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 30:40 | ||||||
Oberrohrdorf II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Ziegler, Kurt | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Knutti, Lars | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Ramisch, Stefan | D3 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Zyka, Markus | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Hunziker, Daniel | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Hoidis, Markus | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Güttler, Peter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
V | Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | D4 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Morello, Salvatore | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Brandao, Nicolas | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 13:41 | ||||||
Hunziker, Daniel / Knutti, Lars | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Güttler, Peter / Ziegler, Kurt | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brandao, Nicolas / Güttler, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Güttler, Peter / Knutti, Lars | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Güttler, Peter / Hunziker, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Güttler, Peter / Hoidis, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 14:46 |