OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Doppel-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessing, Dieter / Schaub, Christoph | Meilen-Männedorf | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Holub, Luca / Spieler, Marc | Rapperswil-Jona V | 2:0 | +2 |
Braun, Jakob Martin / Hillmann, Matthias | Zürich-Affoltern III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Höffgen, Peter / Lor, Chunghang | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 2:0 | +2 | |
Braun, Jakob Martin / Cassanelli, Carlo | Zürich-Affoltern III | 2:0 | +2 | |
6 | Höffgen, Peter / Kellenberger, Walter | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 2:1 | +1 |
Marcarini, Marco / Stocker, Nicolas | Wädenswil VI | 2:1 | +1 | |
De Conto, Fabio / Marcarini, Marco | Wädenswil VI | 2:1 | +1 | |
9 | Cassanelli, Carlo / Wang, Chunyang | Zürich-Affoltern III | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Keller, Philip / Pfister, Kevin | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:1 | 0 |
Burkhart, Iwan / Chen, Carine | Wetzikon IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Chen, Carine / Hollenstein, Christoph | Wetzikon IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Lutz, Claudio / Mohn, Stefan | Uster II | 1:1 | 0 | |
14 | Meile, Jörg / Wildhaber, René | Flums II | 3:4 | -1 |
15 | Burkhart, Iwan / Hollenstein, Christoph | Wetzikon IV | 1:2 | -1 |
Blessing, Dieter / Hauser, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:2 | -1 | |
17 | Hauser, Michael / Schaub, Christoph | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:1 | -1 |
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Cassanelli, Carlo | Zürich-Affoltern III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Braun, Jakob Martin | Zürich-Affoltern III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Mohn, Stefan / Tanner, Marcel | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lutz, Claudio / Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aebersold, Mara / Mohn, Stefan | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aebersold, Mara / Tanner, Marcel | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aebersold, Mara / Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
25 | Pfister, Kevin / Spieler, Marc | Rapperswil-Jona V | 0:2 | -2 |
Höffgen, Peter / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 0:2 | -2 |