NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
classement du double (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imhof, Roland / Koch, Martin | KV Liestal IV | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Huynh, Lysander / Juchli, Patrick | Möhlin IV | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Borer, Valentin / Kauf, Joshua | Breitenbach III | 2:1 | +1 |
Aston, Tim / Suter, Marco | Möhlin IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
Lasry, David / Schneider, Tobias | Old Boys Basel II | 2:1 | +1 | |
6 | Mayer, Sabine / Palermo, Gennaro | Basel VIII | 1:0 | +1 |
Aston, Tim / Wüest, Robin | Möhlin IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Müller, Fabio Nino / Schneider, Tobias | Old Boys Basel II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Borer, Valentin / Hartung, Werner | Breitenbach III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schmelzer, Sabine / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Broj, Sebastian / Schärer, Till | Basel VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Karadeniz, Serafettin / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Chatelain, Marc / Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy / Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Berberat, Nicole / Müller, Fabio Nino | Old Boys Basel II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bart, Kurt / Thoma, Christian | Binningen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Straub, Jean-Claude / Thoma, Christian | Binningen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Baumann, Nick Luca / Chirico, Angelo | Binningen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Baumann, Nick Luca / Gnerre, Damian | Binningen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
21 | Mayer, Sabine / Preiss, Peter | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 |
Broj, Sebastian / Preiss, Peter | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gerber, Sascha / Kauf, Joshua | Breitenbach III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hartung, Werner / Kauf, Joshua | Breitenbach III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Borer, Valentin / Gerber, Sascha | Breitenbach III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kemmetmüller, Stefan / Mayer, Sabine | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Broj, Sebastian / Kemmetmüller, Stefan | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Broj, Sebastian / Tulej, Marek | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Chatelain, Marc / Siegrist, Michael | Sisseln III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Huynh, Lysander / Suter, Marco | Möhlin IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Frehland, Stefan Konstanstin / Lasry, David | Old Boys Basel II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Chatelain, Marc / Schmelzer, Sabine | Sisseln III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Frehland, Stefan Konstanstin / Schneider, Tobias | Old Boys Basel II | 0:1 | -1 | |
34 | Albonico, Mario / Fischer, Filip | Gelterkinden V | 0:2 | -2 |
35 | Bart, Kurt / Straub, Jean-Claude | Binningen IV | 0:3 | -3 |
36 | Balatoni, Cédric / Fischer, Filip | Gelterkinden V | 0:5 | -5 |