MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degel, Hugo | Ittigen II | 20:1 | +19 | |
2 | Panahi, Mohammad Hussain | Langnau III | 19:4 | +15 | |
3 | Hauswirth, Roger | Wohlensee III | 18:3 | +15 | |
4 | Roth-Rosser, Marion | Wohlensee III | 17:4 | +13 | |
5 | Schrader, Lutz | Langnau III | 14:6 | +8 | |
6 | Kiener, Jeannine | Langnau III | 13:5 | +8 | |
7 | Schmid, Heinz | Ittigen II | 14:7 | +7 | |
8 | Drapulia, Rostyslav | Bern VIII | 10:5 | +5 | |
9 | Luder, Iris | Langnau III | 5:0 | +5 | |
10 | Kläsle, Markus | Ostermundigen VIII | 12:8 | +4 | |
11 | Rosado Vieira Castro, Tiago Jorge | Ittigen II | 11:7 | +4 | |
12 | Lendzian, Gerhard | Ittigen II | 8:4 | +4 | |
13 | Lüthi, Andréa | Wohlensee III | 12:9 | +3 | |
14 | Burren, Daniel | Bern VIII | 3:0 | +3 | |
Tang, Teak | Ostermundigen VIII | 3:0 | +3 | ||
16 | Wildi, Morris | Burgdorf VIII | 10:8 | +2 | |
17 | Kretz, Manuel | Tiefenau II | 8:7 | +1 | |
18 | Verma, Niklas | Ostermundigen VIII | 5:4 | +1 | |
19 | Burger, Robin | Bern VIII | 2:1 | +1 | |
20 | Tong, Thanh Tuan | Burgdorf VIII | 6:6 | 0 | |
21 | Feller, Mischa | Bern VIII | 3:3 | 0 | |
König, Janosch | Bern VIII | 3:3 | 0 | ||
23 | Göbel, Robin | Ostermundigen VIII | 5:6 | -1 | |
24 | Zohdi, Hamoon | Bern VIII | 4:5 | -1 | |
Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | Belp IV | 4:5 | -1 | ||
26 | Kläsle, Leo | Ostermundigen VIII | 1:2 | -1 | |
27 | Spada, Yunfan | Bern VIII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Rettenmund, Glenn | Belp IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Brechbühl, Tim | Langnau III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Keller, Benjamin | Belp IV | 3:8 | -5 | |
31 | Straumann, Jürg | Tiefenau II | 3:9 | -6 | |
32 | Beer, Andrin | Bern VIII | 0:6 | -6 | |
33 | Schmid, Nando Domenico | Belp IV | 2:9 | -7 | |
34 | Holtmann, Werner | Bern VIII | 1:8 | -7 | |
Stuber, Luc | Burgdorf VIII | 1:8 | -7 | ||
36 | Seiler, Stefan | Tiefenau II | 4:14 | -10 | |
37 | Petrucci, Claudio | Ostermundigen VIII | 2:12 | -10 | |
38 | Streit, Flynn Matti | Belp IV | 1:11 | -10 | |
39 | Hügli, Matteo | Burgdorf VIII | 3:15 | -12 | |
40 | Stübi, Noah | Belp IV | 1:13 | -12 | |
41 | Vogt, Simon | Tiefenau II | 1:17 | -16 |