OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Buchs Zürich III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Bühren, Michael | D3 | 0 | ||||
4.1 | Jompertz, Achim | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Schocher, Fabio | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
3.2 | Biondi, Sarian | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
S | Ruoss, Mathis | D2 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
simple | 46:17 | ||||||
Biondi, Sarian / Ruoss, Mathis | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Ruoss, Mathis / Schocher, Fabio | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 49:21 | ||||||
Thalwil IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Barrio, Maria | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
4.3 | Stricker, Marco | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
V | Radisic, Zdravko | D4 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
4.1 | Kollaart, Tamatoa | D4 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Ott, Pascal | D1 | 5 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Droudian, Amir | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
simple | 41:22 | ||||||
Droudian, Amir / Radisic, Zdravko | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Droudian, Amir / Kollaart, Tamatoa | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Ott, Pascal | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Barrio, Maria / Kollaart, Tamatoa | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 46:24 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
V | Rutishauser, Michael | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
5.2 | Tondorf, Jürgen | D3 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
5.3 | Wohlwend, Willi | D3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
E | Lalkaka, Leo | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Schümatschek, Franz | D2 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
simple | 29:34 | ||||||
Schümatschek, Franz / Tondorf, Jürgen | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Tondorf, Jürgen / Wohlwend, Willi | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 32:38 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Brunner, Marcel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.2 | Boda, Martin | D3 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
5.3 | Sahin, Selami | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
5.1 | Meschenmoser, Marc | D3 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
S | Borgmann, Yvonne | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
w.o. double | 1:0 | ||||||
simple | 35:28 | ||||||
Boda, Martin / Sahin, Selami | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Boda, Martin / Meschenmoser, Marc | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 40:30 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern VII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Rupp, Samuel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | König, Markus | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Negro, Joachim | D3 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
7.2 | Toller, Thomas | D4 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Waschkies, Jannes | D3 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
V | Hanzawa, Michiru | D4 | 0 | ||||
7.3 | Caldesi, Luca Francesco | D3 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Negro, Joachim / Toller, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Waschkies, Jannes | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Negro, Joachim / Rupp, Samuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
König, Markus / Negro, Joachim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Toller, Thomas / Waschkies, Jannes | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / König, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 28:42 | ||||||
Urdorf III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Schmid, Susanne | D3 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
3.2 | Durrer, Peter | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Schlumpf, Denise | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
V | Scherrer, Hansjürg | D3 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
4.2 | Hanselmann, Jannis | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Friedli, Tanja | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Schlumpf, Denise / Schmid, Susanne | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Durrer, Peter / Scherrer, Hansjürg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Durrer, Peter / Schmid, Susanne | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 33:37 | ||||||
Höngg III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Bay, Luca | D2 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
S | Pálfy, Gyula | D2 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
V | Kotenkov, Ivan | D2 | 0 | ||||
V | Sidler, Daniel | D3 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Muerner, Andres David | D1 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
simple | 18:45 | ||||||
Muerner, Andres David / Pálfy, Gyula | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Bay, Luca / Pálfy, Gyula | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bay, Luca / Muerner, Andres David | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 20:50 | ||||||
Kloten II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Fischlewitz, David | D3 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
S | Schiaffini, Edoardo | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Romey, Holger | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Mader, Willi | D2 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
S | Alleyrat, Jean-Claude | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
2.1 | Scherrer, Cédric | C6 | 0 | ||||
V | Chiu, Zhi-Yang | D4 | 0 | ||||
V | Schäublin, Pascal | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Hohl, Laura | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
simple | 29:34 | ||||||
Fischlewitz, David / Mader, Willi | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Fischlewitz, David / Schiaffini, Edoardo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mader, Willi / Romey, Holger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Alleyrat, Jean-Claude / Mader, Willi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 32:38 |