NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
KV Liestal III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | Graf, Christian | D3 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
V | Börlin, Thomas | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Koch, Martin | D2 | 5 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
S | Kellerhals, Raphael | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
S | Imhof, Roland | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
3.3 | Fässler, Michael | D2 | 6 | 6 | 13:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 49:14 | ||||||
Fässler, Michael / Kellerhals, Raphael | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Imhof, Roland / Koch, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kellerhals, Raphael / Koch, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 52:18 | ||||||
Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Grieder, Philippe | D3 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
E | Schweizer, Anton | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Bürge, Dieter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
2.1 | Schütt, Harald | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.3 | Lehmann, Hanspeter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
Einzel | 46:17 | ||||||
Grieder, Philippe / Lehmann, Hanspeter | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Bürge, Dieter / Lehmann, Hanspeter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lehmann, Hanspeter / Schütt, Harald | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bürge, Dieter / Grieder, Philippe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 51:19 | ||||||
Sisseln III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | D1 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
3.1 | Kaptan, Saffet | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Karadeniz, Serafettin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
3.3 | Schmelzer, Sabine | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Siegrist, Michael | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
3.2 | Chatelain, Marc | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
Einzel | 43:20 | ||||||
Chatelain, Marc / Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Schmelzer, Sabine / Siegrist, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chatelain, Marc / Schmelzer, Sabine | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chatelain, Marc / Siegrist, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy / Siegrist, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 48:22 | ||||||
Münchenstein-City III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Marbach, Jasmin | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
3.2 | Frey, Christian | D2 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
S | Zumsteg, Martin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
3.1 | Teitge, Ronny | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
3.3 | Rüedin, Daniel | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Frey, Christian / Rüedin, Daniel | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Marbach, Jasmin / Zumsteg, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 43:27 | ||||||
Rio-Star Muttenz VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Nguyen, Khai Stefan | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.3 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | D2 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
S | Yang, Xiongqing | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
S | Rittig, Felix | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
6.2 | Debenath, Benjamin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
E | Lonak, Jan-Immanuel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
6.1 | Seiler, Valentin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Rittig, Felix / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Seiler, Valentin / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Debenath, Benjamin / Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lonak, Jan-Immanuel / Seiler, Valentin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Oberwil VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Wiegand, Philipp | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
V | Fairbrother, Euan | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Kohler, Alfred | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
6.2 | Eigenmann, Christine | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Hofer, Markus | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
6.3 | Krummen, Astrid | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
Einzel | 20:34 | ||||||
Kohler, Alfred / Wiegand, Philipp | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Krummen, Astrid / Wiegand, Philipp | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hofer, Markus / Kohler, Alfred | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 22:38 | ||||||
Waldenburg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Akcasayar, Timur | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
2.2 | Grüning, Andreas | D1 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
2.3 | Luginbühl, Jürg | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
V | Wolf, Flavio | D3 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 16:38 | ||||||
Grüning, Andreas / Luginbühl, Jürg | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Akcasayar, Timur / Grüning, Andreas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Akcasayar, Timur / Luginbühl, Jürg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 18:42 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.1 | Fischer, Franz | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Gräub, Patrick | D1 | 7 | 7 | 0:21 | ||
S | Gräub, Markus | D1 | 6 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
4.3 | Renner, Thomas | D1 | 6 | 6 | 0:18 | ||
V | Jovanov, Nenad | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Wertli, Mike | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
Einzel | 1:62 | ||||||
Gräub, Markus / Gräub, Patrick | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Gräub, Patrick / Renner, Thomas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gräub, Markus / Wertli, Mike | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Renner, Thomas / Wertli, Mike | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:7 | ||||||
Total | 1:69 |