NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Schöftland III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | König, Daniel | C7 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Bissegger, Martin | D5 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
3.3 | Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw | C9 | 0 | ||||
E | Knoblauch, Beat | D4 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Vogler, Nils Yannick | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
S | Caspers, Sascha | C7 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
3.2 | Gehrig, Reinhold | C6 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:22 | ||||||
Bissegger, Martin / König, Daniel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Bissegger, Martin / Caspers, Sascha | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Caspers, Sascha / König, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bissegger, Martin / Vogler, Nils Yannick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 44:26 | ||||||
Frick III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Ostrowski, Artur | D2 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
3.1 | Brand, Marco | D5 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
3.2 | Benz, Andreas | D3 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
Einzel | 38:25 | ||||||
Benz, Andreas / Brand, Marco | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Brand, Marco / Ostrowski, Artur | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 42:28 | ||||||
Mellingen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Böhler, Amadeus | D4 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
3.3 | Buck, Lukas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Rüegg, Rolf | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Rupinski, Gert | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
1.3 | Damcikas, Saulius | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
4.1 | Hofer, Reto | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Böhler, Amadeus / Rupinski, Gert | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Böhler, Amadeus / Damcikas, Saulius | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Damcikas, Saulius / Rupinski, Gert | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Böhler, Amadeus / Rüegg, Rolf | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Brugg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Baschung, Sascha | D3 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
3.2 | Loosli, Simon | D3 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
3.1 | Okumus, Aytug | D3 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Märki, Hanspeter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.3 | Steinacher, Tobias | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
Einzel | 40:23 | ||||||
Baschung, Sascha / Loosli, Simon | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Loosli, Simon / Steinacher, Tobias | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Baschung, Sascha / Steinacher, Tobias | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Baschung, Sascha / Märki, Hanspeter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 46:24 | ||||||
Döttingen IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.1 | Keller, Patrick | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
E | Füchsle, Dieter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.3 | Schifferle, Sabrina | D3 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | ||
E | Portmann, Werner | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.2 | Riechsteiner, Thomas | D5 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
S | Horvath, Aron | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:36 | ||||||
Keller, Patrick / Schifferle, Sabrina | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Riechsteiner, Thomas / Schifferle, Sabrina | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Keller, Patrick / Riechsteiner, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Füchsle, Dieter / Schifferle, Sabrina | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 30:40 | ||||||
Bremgarten VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Weber, Tobias | D2 | 4 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
7.1 | Dufner, Gregor | D5 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
7.3 | Schärer, Marius | D4 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
7.2 | Kalicki, Robert Bogdan | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Hilsenbeck, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Rohner, Jonas | D4 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
E | Son, Wimol | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Rohner, Jonas / Schärer, Marius | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Dufner, Gregor / Rohner, Jonas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rohner, Jonas / Weber, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Son, Wimol / Weber, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 34:36 | ||||||
BW Rupperswil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Schmassmann, Rolf | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
2.3 | Schacher, Claudio | D3 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Reich, Axel | D4 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
2.1 | Berner, Beat | D5 | 7 | 7 | 15:5 | ||
S | Peter, Martin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Berner, Beat / Reich, Axel | 7 | 5:2 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 37:33 | ||||||
Oberrohrdorf II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Zyka, Markus | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
V | Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Hunziker, Daniel | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Hoidis, Markus | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Güttler, Peter | D2 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
3.1 | Morello, Salvatore | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Ramisch, Stefan | D3 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
Einzel | 11:52 | ||||||
Güttler, Peter / Ramisch, Stefan | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Güttler, Peter / Hunziker, Daniel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hunziker, Daniel / Ramisch, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 12:58 |