MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Thun V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.1 | Marozsan, Zoltan | D2 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Rosenthal, Gabor | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
5.2 | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | D2 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
5.3 | Bertolino, Angelo | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Bertolino, Angelo | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Rosenthal, Gabor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bertolino, Angelo / Rosenthal, Gabor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Marozsan, Zoltan / Rosenthal, Gabor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 44:16 | ||||||
Wichtrach II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Marmet, Claudio | D4 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
S | Gerber, Hansueli | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Ritschard, Simon | D2 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
S | Diezig, Tobias | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
S | Juchler, Richard | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
2.3 | Waldspurger, Kevin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
Einzel | 31:23 | ||||||
Marmet, Claudio / Waldspurger, Kevin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Juchler, Richard / Marmet, Claudio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Juchler, Richard / Ritschard, Simon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Marmet, Claudio / Ritschard, Simon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ritschard, Simon / Waldspurger, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Hansueli / Waldspurger, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 35:25 | ||||||
Interlaken II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Gosteli, Nando | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Pfister, Marcel | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
2.1 | Hoegel, Roger | D3 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
2.2 | Ossola, Urs | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
Einzel | 28:26 | ||||||
Hoegel, Roger / Pfister, Marcel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Ossola, Urs / Pfister, Marcel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hoegel, Roger / Ossola, Urs | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gosteli, Nando / Pfister, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 32:28 | ||||||
bls Spiez IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Fellinger, Kurt | D1 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
4.1 | Matter, Peter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
S | Keller, Reto | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
4.2 | Roth, Sandra | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
4.3 | Gerber, Ernst | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
Einzel | 31:23 | ||||||
Fellinger, Kurt / Roth, Sandra | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Matter, Peter / Roth, Sandra | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Roth, Sandra | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Keller, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 34:26 | ||||||
Ittigen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Mira, Paolo | D1 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
S | Josten, Jan | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.1 | Blaser, Stefan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
3.2 | Balistreri, Enrico | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
3.3 | Tomman, Georg | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
Einzel | 21:33 | ||||||
Blaser, Stefan / Mira, Paolo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Mira, Paolo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Blaser, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Josten, Jan / Mira, Paolo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 24:36 | ||||||
Steffisburg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Spring, Fabian | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
2.2 | Reber, Thomas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
V | Linder, Jessica | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Kropf, Bernhard | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
2.3 | Lehmann, Peter | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Wirth, Timo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
Einzel | 20:34 | ||||||
Reber, Thomas / Wirth, Timo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kropf, Bernhard / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lehmann, Peter / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kropf, Bernhard / Lehmann, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Spring, Fabian / Wirth, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 23:37 | ||||||
Ostermundigen VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Heniche, Riyadh | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Künzler, Eliel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kreyenbühl, Timéo | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Heisig, Holger | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Aspäck, Franz | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
7.3 | Esseiva, Jean | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
S | Eggli, Kurt | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
V | Blaser, Mathias | D2 | 0 | ||||
V | Kayaoglu, Garbis | D3 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 17:37 | ||||||
Aspäck, Franz / Kreyenbühl, Timéo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Eggli, Kurt / Esseiva, Jean | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aspäck, Franz / Esseiva, Jean | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Esseiva, Jean / Heniche, Riyadh | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Esseiva, Jean / Künzler, Eliel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Esseiva, Jean / Heisig, Holger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 18:42 |