MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Wynigen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3 | Bryner, Michael | D4 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
1.1 | Lepore, Stefan | D4 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Strahm, Martin | C6 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:18 | ||||||
Lepore, Stefan / Strahm, Martin | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Bryner, Michael / Lepore, Stefan | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bryner, Michael / Strahm, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 50:20 | ||||||
Herzogenbuchsee III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Burkhart, Andreas | D5 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
3.3 | Gilomen, Silvan | D5 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
4.3 | Scheuchzer, René | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
3.1 | Freiburghaus, Patrik | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
Einzel | 40:23 | ||||||
Burkhart, Andreas / Gilomen, Silvan | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Freiburghaus, Patrik / Gilomen, Silvan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 45:25 | ||||||
Port V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Arbi, Hamdi | D5 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
5.3 | Haab, Patrick | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Schneider, Franz | D5 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
5.2 | Schafroth, Thomas | D5 | 7 | 7 | 10:10 | ||
V | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | C7 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 33:30 | ||||||
Schafroth, Thomas / Schneider, Franz | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Arbi, Hamdi / Schafroth, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Burgdorf VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
6.3 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | D5 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
7.1 | Jutzi, Markus | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.1 | Meierhans, Martin | C7 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
E | Zuber, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
6.2 | Ebneter, Simon | D3 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Bergmann, Marco | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
Einzel | 36:27 | ||||||
Krönung, Klaus-Peter / Meierhans, Martin | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Ebneter, Simon / Krönung, Klaus-Peter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ebneter, Simon / Meierhans, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bergmann, Marco / Meierhans, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 39:31 | ||||||
Langenthal |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Wieners, Detlef | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Meyer, Andy Erik | D3 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
1.3 | Blunier, Urs | D4 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
1.1 | Siegenthaler, Peter | D5 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
Einzel | 33:30 | ||||||
Blunier, Urs / Siegenthaler, Peter | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Meyer, Andy Erik / Siegenthaler, Peter | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Aarberg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Küffer, Cyrill Livio | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.3 | Gex, Claude | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.3 | Gobet, Roger | D4 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
3.2 | Baumann, Serge | D4 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
3.1 | Weibel, Claudio | D4 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
E | Bieri, Reto | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 24:39 | ||||||
Baumann, Serge / Weibel, Claudio | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Baumann, Serge / Bieri, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 27:43 | ||||||
Kirchberg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Merz, Lukas | C7 | 0 | ||||
3.2 | Oswald, Freddy | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Schmid, Liam Elia | D2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
S | Dummermuth, Marc | D4 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
S | Tsan, Gillian | D4 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
V | Lips, David | C7 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 22:41 | ||||||
Dummermuth, Marc / Tsan, Gillian | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Schmid, Liam Elia / Tsan, Gillian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 25:45 | ||||||
Lyss II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Müller, Glen | D3 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
2.3 | Özgen, Timo | D3 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Hasler, Matthias | D2 | 7 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
2.1 | Schmitt, Benjamin | D3 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Di Felice, Luca | D2 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
Einzel | 19:44 | ||||||
Hasler, Matthias / Müller, Glen | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Hasler, Matthias / Schmitt, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Di Felice, Luca / Hasler, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 21:49 |