OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kern, Alex / Minar, Marcel | Buchs St.Gallen | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | König, Franco / Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | Triesen III | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Marxer, Marco / Öhri, Simon | Ruggell | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Ledergerber, Dominik / Simone, Elia | Oberriet II | 8:4 | +4 |
5 | Elahipanah, Hossein / Schmid, Patrik | Chur IV | 3:1 | +2 |
6 | Augsburger, Andreas / Marxer, Marco | Ruggell | 2:0 | +2 |
7 | Kunz, Peter / Uehli, Corsin | Flums III | 3:2 | +1 |
8 | Deelen, Hans / Elahipanah, Hossein | Chur IV | 1:0 | +1 |
9 | Morger, Adrian / Uehli, Corsin | Flums III | 2:2 | 0 |
10 | Eller, David / Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:1 | 0 |
Brunner, Roger / Lacher, Franz | Glarus II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kälin, Jan / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:1 | 0 | |
Leyendecker, Dietger / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:1 | 0 | |
14 | Eller, David / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 2:3 | -1 |
15 | Eller, David / Kälin, Jan | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 0:1 | -1 |
Berdnik, Dusan / Minar, Marcel | Buchs St.Gallen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brunner, Roger / Schegg, Kaspar | Glarus II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schmid, Adrian / Taslimi, Dina | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aksöz, Noah / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Jordan, Petra / König, Franco | Triesen III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hübscher, Christian / Schmid, Patrik | Chur IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Berdnik, Dusan / Kern, Alex | Buchs St.Gallen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ledergerber, Dominik / Schaffner, Daniel | Oberriet II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ledergerber, Dominik / Steinbrüchel, Markus | Oberriet II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Augsburger, Andreas / Öhri, Simon | Ruggell | 0:1 | -1 | |
Elahipanah, Hossein / Hübscher, Christian | Chur IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
27 | Ackermann, Christian / Schmidt, Martin | Flums III | 0:2 | -2 |
Kunz, Peter / Morger, Adrian | Flums III | 0:2 | -2 | |
Brunner, Roger / Büche, Benjamin | Glarus II | 0:2 | -2 | |
30 | Deelen, Hans / Schmid, Patrik | Chur IV | 2:5 | -3 |
31 | Brunner, Roger / Hauser, Patrik | Glarus II | 2:7 | -5 |