OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Voigt, Peter | Urdorf II | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Huber, Beat / Zeder, Marcel | Buchs Zürich II | 2:0 | +2 |
Leuppi, Christian / Meyer, Nicolas | Niederhasli III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Odermatt, Gotthard / Thut, André | Niederhasli III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Durrer, Peter / Voigt, Peter | Urdorf II | 2:0 | +2 | |
Girsberger, Hansjörg / Huber, Beat | Buchs Zürich II | 2:0 | +2 | |
7 | Rossier, Sascha / Willing, Frank | Bülach III | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Lee, Jin-Han / Leuppi, Christian | Niederhasli III | 1:0 | +1 |
Fischer, Markus / Willing, Frank | Bülach III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gohlke, Michael / Radisic, Zdravko | Höngg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Huber, Beat / Williner, Kurt | Buchs Zürich II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Leuppi, Christian / Umnus, Stefan | Niederhasli III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gähwiler, Bruno / Wyssen, Christian | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rüetschi, Urs / Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Adrigan, Josef / Kosyrev, Alexander | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bolovinos, Stamos / Sander, Birgit | Höngg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
17 | Fischer, Markus / Rossier, Sascha | Bülach III | 1:1 | 0 |
Meyer, Nicolas / Odermatt, Gotthard | Niederhasli III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Huber, Beat / Privitelli, Rosario | Buchs Zürich II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Richstein, Claude / Von Känel, Matthias | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Kék, Laszló / Rossier, Sascha | Bülach III | 1:2 | -1 |
22 | Bolovinos, Stamos / Rizzoli, Claudio Renato | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 |
Rossier, Sascha / Wischnewski, Christian | Bülach III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gohlke, Michael / Rizzoli, Claudio Renato | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bolovinos, Stamos / Gohlke, Michael | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lee, Jin-Han / Meyer, Nicolas | Niederhasli III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fischer, Markus / Wischnewski, Christian | Bülach III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gohlke, Michael / Hoyningen, Paul | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kosyrev, Alexander / Richstein, Claude | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 0:1 | -1 | |
Antolini, Thomas / Kosyrev, Alexander | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rüetschi, Urs / Voigt, Peter | Urdorf II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hoyningen, Paul / Messerli, Ernst | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hoyningen, Paul / Sander, Birgit | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Girsberger, Hansjörg / Jompertz, Achim | Buchs Zürich II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Girsberger, Hansjörg / Privitelli, Rosario | Buchs Zürich II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Messerli, Ernst / Radisic, Zdravko | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Radisic, Zdravko / Sander, Birgit | Höngg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Girsberger, Hansjörg / Zeder, Marcel | Buchs Zürich II | 0:1 | -1 | |
39 | Richstein, Claude / Wyssen, Christian | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 1:3 | -2 |
40 | Meyer, Nicolas / Thut, André | Niederhasli III | 0:2 | -2 |
Durrer, Peter / Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf II | 0:2 | -2 |