OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Günnel, Daniel / Kinz, Helmut | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Ofutina, Yuliya / Ramseier, Marcel | Wetzikon VII | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Andermatt, Andri / Eckert, Osia | Uster V | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Staudte, Thomas / Wruk, Julian | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 3:1 | +2 |
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Staudte, Thomas | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 3:1 | +2 | |
6 | Leyendecker, Dietger / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 2:0 | +2 |
Chai, David / Meili, Christian | Greifensee | 2:0 | +2 | |
Ofutina, Yuliya / Strebel, Felix | Wetzikon VII | 2:0 | +2 | |
9 | Frick, Oliver / Kinz, Helmut | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 2:1 | +1 |
Ramseier, Marcel / Strebel, Felix | Wetzikon VII | 2:1 | +1 | |
11 | Handl, Sandra / Ramseier, Marcel | Wetzikon VII | 1:0 | +1 |
Meyer, Jürg / Wössner, Stephan | Gossau Zuerich II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Eller, David / Pfiffner, Tim | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kälin, Jan / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rosenberger, Andrin / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
16 | Hütte, Immo / Wössner, Stephan | Gossau Zuerich II | 3:3 | 0 |
17 | Mariño, Angel / Wössner, Stephan | Gossau Zuerich II | 1:1 | 0 |
Eller, David / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:1 | 0 | |
Hütte, Immo / Mariño, Angel | Gossau Zuerich II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Krause, Moritz / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Guryeva, Ekaterina / Wruk, Julian | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 1:2 | -1 |
22 | Kinz, Helmut / Müller, Roman | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 0:1 | -1 |
Eckert, Osia / Mock, Adrian | Uster V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lazzarotto, Enea Leon / Mock, Adrian | Uster V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Krause, Moritz / Pfiffner, Tim | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Beeli, Gian / Staudte, Thomas | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hütte, Immo / Meyer, Jürg | Gossau Zuerich II | 0:1 | -1 | |
De Nardo, Giuseppe / Nakano, Michel | Greifensee | 0:1 | -1 | |
Chai, David / De Nardo, Giuseppe | Greifensee | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne / Mock, Adrian | Uster V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kinz, Helmut / Maleczky, Akos | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Frick, Oliver / Müller, Roman | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
33 | Meili, Christian / Nakano, Michel | Greifensee | 1:3 | -2 |
34 | Handl, Sandra / Ofutina, Yuliya | Wetzikon VII | 0:2 | -2 |
Andermatt, Andri / Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | Uster V | 0:2 | -2 | |
Eller, David / Kälin, Jan | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 0:2 | -2 | |
37 | Chai, David / Nakano, Michel | Greifensee | 0:4 | -4 |
Andermatt, Andri / Mock, Adrian | Uster V | 0:4 | -4 |