NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer, Adrian / Borghesi, Sandro | Oberwil | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Döbeli, Roland / Zehnder, Christoph | Frick II | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Herrmann, Markus / Weber, Markus | Olten III | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Asper, Michel / Glaros, Christos | Bremgarten IV | 3:1 | +2 |
5 | Döbeli, Roland / Hesse, Carmon | Frick II | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Andric, Andrija / Müller, Jonas | Basel II | 4:3 | +1 |
Auer, Adrian / Heiniger, Andreas | Oberwil | 4:3 | +1 | |
8 | Zinniker, Matthias / von Bergen, Thomas | Aarau | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Glaros, Christos / Jäger, Felix | Bremgarten IV | 2:1 | +1 |
10 | Hesse, Carmon / Zehnder, Christoph | Frick II | 1:0 | +1 |
Beeler, Matthias / Ruder, Werner | Aesch III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Suter, Dominic / Zehnder, Christoph | Frick II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Dahms, René | Basel II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Andric, Andrija / Dahms, René | Basel II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bühler, Oliver / Ruder, Werner | Aesch III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Credaro, Céline / Jäger, Felix | Bremgarten IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Petrovic, Davor / Ruder, Werner | Aesch III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Madörin, Albert / Zinniker, Matthias | Aarau | 1:0 | +1 | |
19 | Asper, Michel / Jäger, Felix | Bremgarten IV | 2:2 | 0 |
20 | Döbeli, Roland / Zoller, Jürgen | Frick II | 1:1 | 0 |
Styger, Philipp / von Bergen, Thomas | Aarau | 1:1 | 0 | |
Döbeli, Roland / Suter, Dominic | Frick II | 1:1 | 0 | |
23 | Pfirter, Roland / Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln | 1:2 | -1 |
Herrmann, Markus / Vezzio, Fabio | Olten III | 1:2 | -1 | |
25 | Bazzo, Moreno / Reber, Thomas | Pratteln | 0:1 | -1 |
Küng, Rudolf / Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln | 0:1 | -1 | |
Furer, René / Zinniker, Matthias | Aarau | 0:1 | -1 | |
Pfirter, Roland / Reber, Thomas | Pratteln | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fasolin, René / Petrovic, Davor | Aesch III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fasolin, René / Ruder, Werner | Aesch III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Küng, Rudolf / Pfirter, Roland | Pratteln | 0:1 | -1 | |
Asper, Michel / Credaro, Céline | Bremgarten IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baumgartner, Ivo / Dahms, René | Basel II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Amsler, Toni / Weber, Markus | Olten III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Credaro, Céline / Glaros, Christos | Bremgarten IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
36 | Dahms, René / Müller, Jonas | Basel II | 1:3 | -2 |
37 | Bazzo, Moreno / Pfirter, Roland | Pratteln | 0:2 | -2 |
Reber, Thomas / Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln | 0:2 | -2 | |
39 | Ruder, Werner / Schaffter, Laurent | Aesch III | 3:6 | -3 |
40 | Carcer, Bruno / von Bergen, Thomas | Aarau | 1:4 | -3 |
41 | Bazzo, Moreno / Riffelmacher, Philipp | Pratteln | 0:3 | -3 |