OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gubser, Dieter | Flums | 31:5 | +26 | |
2 | Wermelinger, Fabian | Wollerau | 28:5 | +23 | |
3 | Bütler, Ivan | Glarus | 29:7 | +22 | |
4 | Hegner, Leo | Wädenswil VII | 24:6 | +18 | |
5 | Hassler, Achim | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 24:12 | +12 | |
6 | Oehri, Michael | Triesen II | 12:2 | +10 | |
7 | Jüni, Colin | Wädenswil VII | 12:3 | +9 | |
8 | Bossi, Andreas | Chur III | 22:14 | +8 | |
9 | Negele, Norbert | Triesen II | 14:10 | +4 | |
10 | Wildhaber, Werner | Flums | 19:17 | +2 | |
11 | Manbary, Farhad | Triesen II | 18:16 | +2 | |
12 | Küttel, Stefan | Wollerau | 15:13 | +2 | |
13 | Schönbächler, Dominik | Wädenswil VII | 13:11 | +2 | |
14 | Bretz, Matthias | Chur III | 4:2 | +2 | |
15 | Lacher, Michael | Glarus | 17:16 | +1 | |
16 | Rasper, Olivier | Wädenswil VII | 12:12 | 0 | |
17 | Bossi, Lars | Chur III | 3:3 | 0 | |
Elahipanah, Hossein | Chur III | 3:3 | 0 | ||
19 | Rak, Marek | Wollerau | 1:2 | -1 | |
20 | Battaglia, Bruno | Chur III | 14:16 | -2 | |
21 | Lämmler, Tobias | Flums | 2:4 | -2 | |
Meier, Philipp | Chur III | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Rasper, Nicolas | Wädenswil VII | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Deelen, Hans | Chur III | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Schmid, Patrik | Chur III | 2:4 | -2 | ||
26 | Lacher, Franz | Glarus | 0:3 | -3 | |
Dal Moro, Eric | Wollerau | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Seyedzadeh Azar, Kamal | Triesen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
König, Franco | Triesen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Vetsch, Rainer | Triesen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
31 | Iorio, Emilio | Flums | 1:5 | -4 | |
Müller, Simon | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 1:5 | -4 | ||
33 | Jüni, Dennis | Wädenswil VII | 2:7 | -5 | |
34 | Jordan, Petra | Triesen II | 8:14 | -6 | |
35 | Kaholi, Patrick | Chur III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Morger, Adrian | Flums | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Hasler, Guenther | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Huber, Werner | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 0:6 | -6 | ||
39 | Uehli, Corsin | Flums | 5:13 | -8 | |
40 | Kora, Karl | Wollerau | 0:9 | -9 | |
41 | Schreyer, Christof | Glarus | 13:23 | -10 | |
42 | Dekanov, Paul | Wollerau | 10:20 | -10 | |
43 | Augsburger, Andreas | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 6:21 | -15 | |
44 | Hasler, Joel | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 2:22 | -20 |