MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga O40
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner, Ruedi | Aarberg | 41:1 | +40 | |
2 | Zürcher, Bruno | Langnau | 29:4 | +25 | |
3 | Abalakov, Sergey | Worb | 27:6 | +21 | |
4 | Lieb, Christoph | Aarberg | 25:5 | +20 | |
5 | Schamell, Carsten | Köniz | 26:8 | +18 | |
6 | Hagen, Thomas | Köniz | 27:10 | +17 | |
7 | Luder, Daniel | Langnau | 25:11 | +14 | |
8 | Leutert, Daniel | Aarberg | 12:3 | +9 | |
9 | Neuenschwander, Michael | Langnau | 17:9 | +8 | |
10 | Schneider, Franz | Port II | 12:4 | +8 | |
11 | Canbulat, Orhan | Royal Bern | 11:4 | +7 | |
12 | Munch, Philippe | Royal Bern | 8:1 | +7 | |
13 | Aeschbacher, Robert | Worb | 19:14 | +5 | |
14 | Pimple, Sadashiv | Solothurn II | 14:9 | +5 | |
15 | Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | Port II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
Sporbeck, Frank | Aarberg | 3:0 | +3 | ||
Gmür, Markus | Port II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
19 | Braun, Torsten | Köniz | 3:1 | +2 | |
20 | Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh | Solothurn II | 15:14 | +1 | |
21 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | Royal Bern | 2:1 | +1 | |
Quesel, Carsten | Solothurn II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
23 | Sommer, Johann | Langnau | 13:14 | -1 | |
24 | Scullari, Michele | Heimberg II | 1:2 | -1 | |
25 | Koller, Hanspeter | Solothurn II | 12:14 | -2 | |
26 | Haab, Patrick | Port II | 8:10 | -2 | |
27 | Gobet, Roger | Aarberg | 2:4 | -2 | |
Kocher, Therese | Köniz | 2:4 | -2 | ||
29 | Bucher, Beat | Heimberg II | 10:13 | -3 | |
30 | Baumann, Serge | Aarberg | 7:10 | -3 | |
31 | Haziri, Qani | Solothurn II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Friso, Antonio | Port II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Boecken Felder, Ilka | Solothurn II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Steinmann, Peter | Port II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schafroth, Thomas | Port II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Eichenberger, Patrik | Langnau | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Peko, Andre | Port II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
38 | Bieri, Reto | Aarberg | 1:5 | -4 | |
39 | Schulz, Wolfgang | Port II | 0:6 | -6 | |
40 | Kohstall, Achim | Royal Bern | 14:21 | -7 | |
41 | Siegrist, Fabian | Solothurn II | 11:19 | -8 | |
42 | Hofer, Bernhard | Worb | 15:24 | -9 | |
43 | Dessai, Anand | Royal Bern | 11:22 | -11 | |
44 | Brunck, Holger | Royal Bern | 9:21 | -12 | |
45 | Chvojan, Miroslav | Port II | 10:24 | -14 | |
46 | Krapf, Rolf | Port II | 7:21 | -14 | |
47 | Denruyter, Carsten | Worb | 1:17 | -16 | |
48 | Streitmatter, Roger | Heimberg II | 6:23 | -17 | |
49 | Schaad, Hansueli | Köniz | 8:27 | -19 | |
50 | Ou, Boun Huang | Heimberg II | 7:30 | -23 | |
51 | Gerber, Roland | Heimberg II | 1:25 | -24 |