AGTT Championnat Genevois 2022/23
5ème ligue Hommes Gr.unique
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zurkirchen, Mikaël | Meyrin IX | 35:7 | +28 | |
2 | Do, Fabrice | Rapid-Genève IV | 33:7 | +26 | |
3 | Calcagno, Alessandro | Meyrin IX | 28:2 | +26 | |
4 | Manco, Mike | Carouge VIII | 25:3 | +22 | |
5 | Arriagada Negrete, Dulban | Meyrin IX | 21:3 | +18 | |
6 | Weiss, Laurent | Grand-Saconnex III | 31:14 | +17 | |
7 | Décaillet, Cédric | Châtelaine VI | 21:5 | +16 | |
8 | Tran, Thanh Ton | Châtelaine VI | 20:6 | +14 | |
9 | Lutz, Viviane | Carouge VIII | 24:13 | +11 | |
10 | Xie, Dongming | Rapid-Genève V | 22:12 | +10 | |
11 | Arpin, Olivier | Châtelaine VI | 17:7 | +10 | |
12 | Sandu, Cosmin | Grand-Saconnex III | 19:11 | +8 | |
13 | Paquier, Serge | Rapid-Genève V | 11:3 | +8 | |
14 | Cadet, Antoine | Rapid-Genève IV | 15:8 | +7 | |
15 | Santomauro, Nathan | Carouge VIII | 9:2 | +7 | |
16 | Souza Gomes Junior, Sergio | Grand-Saconnex IV | 20:15 | +5 | |
17 | Niculescu, Mihnea | Rapid-Genève IV | 10:5 | +5 | |
18 | Ducrozet, Lucas | Carouge VIII | 7:2 | +5 | |
19 | Cuttaz, Michel | UGS-Chênois X | 13:9 | +4 | |
20 | Graber, Anthony | Meyrin IX | 3:0 | +3 | |
21 | Lesquereux, Nicolas | Rapid-Genève IV | 17:15 | +2 | |
22 | Sthioul, Jonathan | Carouge VIII | 5:4 | +1 | |
23 | Amato, Yan | Meyrin IX | 2:1 | +1 | |
24 | Bovigny, Matthieu | Meyrin IX | 18:18 | 0 | |
25 | Berset, Alexis | Châtelaine VI | 13:13 | 0 | |
26 | Lamielle, Bernard | UGS-Chênois X | 10:10 | 0 | |
27 | Häberlin, Christophe | UGS-Chênois X | 18:19 | -1 | |
28 | Wicht, Pierre-François | Rapid-Genève IV | 4:5 | -1 | |
29 | Ciuciu, Emanuel | Grand-Saconnex III | 6:9 | -3 | |
30 | Menu, Marilyne | Carouge VIII | 4:8 | -4 | |
31 | Philo, Jean-Claude | Meyrin VIII | 1:5 | -4 | |
Lai, Manh-Hung | UGS-Chênois X | 1:5 | -4 | ||
33 | Ita, Effie | Grand-Saconnex IV | 5:10 | -5 | |
34 | Herger, Angela | Grand-Saconnex IV | 0:6 | -6 | |
Becker, Max | Meyrin IX | 0:6 | -6 | ||
36 | Premec, Krunoslav | Grand-Saconnex III | 1:8 | -7 | |
37 | Pham, Hoang Diep | UGS-Chênois X | 1:10 | -9 | |
38 | Riesen, Anne-Marie | Châtelaine VI | 0:9 | -9 | |
39 | Baciu, Ciprian | Grand-Saconnex III | 13:23 | -10 | |
40 | Cavuscens, Shengnan | Rapid-Genève V | 13:25 | -12 | |
41 | Nouga, Laure | Rapid-Genève IV | 3:16 | -13 | |
42 | Yu, Haiyang | Rapid-Genève V | 10:24 | -14 | |
43 | Gähwiler, Walter | UGS-Chênois X | 8:22 | -14 | |
44 | Visentin, Sonia | Châtelaine VI | 2:16 | -14 | |
45 | Reynier, Alain | Meyrin VIII | 11:28 | -17 | |
46 | Bilin, Bugra | Meyrin VIII | 12:32 | -20 | |
47 | Golay, Jonathan | Grand-Saconnex IV | 0:23 | -23 | |
48 | Schneider, Dominique | Meyrin VIII | 8:36 | -28 | |
49 | Lavarini, Luc | Grand-Saconnex IV | 1:31 | -30 |