TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapid Luzern VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | Ander, Fynn | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.3 | Betschart, Justin | D4 | 8 | 8 | 21:2 | ||
7.2 | Thaddey, Nicola | D5 | 9 | 9 | 22:4 | ||
S | Zwiker, Stefan | D3 | 10 | 10 | 18:11 | ||
7.1 | Opprecht, Karin | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 67:23 | ||||||
Betschart, Justin / Thaddey, Nicola | 7 | 7:0 | |||||
Ander, Fynn / Thaddey, Nicola | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Betschart, Justin / Zwiker, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Thaddey, Nicola / Zwiker, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:1 | ||||||
Total | 76:24 | ||||||
Zug III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Ehlers, Günter | D4 | 8 | 8 | 9:15 | ||
3.3 | Soares, Miguel | D5 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
3.1 | Scherer, Stephan | D5 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Dobler, Markus | D4 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Wey, Max | D3 | 10 | 10 | 16:14 | ||
Einzel | 49:41 | ||||||
Ehlers, Günter / Wey, Max | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Dobler, Markus / Wey, Max | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Dobler, Markus / Ehlers, Günter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Dobler, Markus / Scherer, Stephan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Scherer, Stephan / Wey, Max | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Soares, Miguel / Wey, Max | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:3 | ||||||
Total | 56:44 | ||||||
Schenkon III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Duss, Sandro | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Dätwyler, Mike | D2 | 10 | 10 | 5:25 | ||
E | Stalder, Jonas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Stalder, Silas | D3 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
3.3 | Küng, Hermann | D3 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Rohrer, Stefan | C7 | 8 | 8 | 23:1 | ||
V | Steiger, Pascal | D4 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 42:48 | ||||||
Dätwyler, Mike / Rohrer, Stefan | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Rohrer, Stefan / Stalder, Silas | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Dätwyler, Mike / Stalder, Silas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dätwyler, Mike / Stalder, Jonas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:6 | ||||||
Total | 46:54 | ||||||
Goldau III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Birrer, Daniel | D3 | 9 | 9 | 11:16 | ||
4.1 | Reichmuth, Walter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.1 | Gähwiler, Armin | D5 | 10 | 9 | 19:8 | ||
3.3 | Kehret, Kim | D2 | 10 | 10 | 11:19 | ||
Einzel | 42:48 | ||||||
Birrer, Daniel / Gähwiler, Armin | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Gähwiler, Armin / Kehret, Kim | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Doppel | 3:7 | ||||||
Total | 45:55 | ||||||
Rothenburg V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.3 | Gmeiner, Ursula | D2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
6.2 | Baigger, Günter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Mustafa, Ilir | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
5.2 | Fries, Marcel | D3 | 9 | 9 | 9:18 | ||
5.1 | Zaugg, Martin | C6 | 9 | 9 | 21:6 | ||
Einzel | 36:54 | ||||||
Fries, Marcel / Zaugg, Martin | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Mustafa, Ilir / Zaugg, Martin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Gmeiner, Ursula / Zaugg, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gmeiner, Ursula / Mustafa, Ilir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:7 | ||||||
Total | 39:61 | ||||||
Buochs |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Dettling, Röbi | D3 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
1.1 | Bulgheroni, Rolf | D5 | 9 | 9 | 16:11 | ||
S | Bucher, Kurt | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
1.3 | Achermann, Kevin | D2 | 9 | 9 | 6:21 | ||
Einzel | 34:56 | ||||||
Achermann, Kevin / Bulgheroni, Rolf | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Bucher, Kurt / Bulgheroni, Rolf | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bulgheroni, Rolf / Dettling, Röbi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Achermann, Kevin / Bucher, Kurt | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:6 | ||||||
Total | 38:62 |