Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

STT Nationalligen 2020/21
Damen Nationalliga A
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Neuhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Bernet, Melanie   B12   1 1   0:2
1.1 Schall-Süss, Elke   A20   1 1   2:0
1.2 Robertson, Laura   A20   3 3   8:0
2.1 Boesinger, Marion Audrey   A18   2 2   4:0
2.3 Pelz, Lotta   B14   1 1   2:0
DF Hódi, Beatrix   B15   1 1   0:2
            Einzel 16:4
  Boesinger, Marion Audrey / Robertson, Laura       1   1:0
  Bernet, Melanie / Schall-Süss, Elke       1   1:0
            Doppel 2:0
  gesamt 18:4

Uster

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
DF Csikos, Kata   A16   1 1   1:1
DF Antonyan, Elmira   A20   3 3   6:1
DF Reust, Céline   A20   3 3   7:0
DF Kroon, Mireille   A18   1 1   1:1
E Reust-Höfliger, Barbara   B11   1 1   0:2
            Einzel 15:5
  Antonyan, Elmira / Reust, Céline       3   3:0
            Doppel 3:0
  gesamt 18:5

Rapid Luzern

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
DF Gallerachovà, Nikola   A19   1 1   0:2
DF Simonet, Salomé   A19   1 1   2:0
DF Credaro, Céline   B15   1 1   0:2
1.1 Timina, Elena   A20   2 2   5:0
DF Suter, Deborah   B11   1 1   0:2
1.2 Walna, Weronika   A20   3 3   5:2
            Einzel 12:8
  Timina, Elena / Walna, Weronika       1   1:0
  Gallerachovà, Nikola / Walna, Weronika       1   1:0
            Doppel 2:0
  gesamt 14:8

Wädenswil

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Holzinger, Svenja   A16   2 2   1:3
DF Tugui, Cristina   A19   3 3   6:1
DF Aschwanden, Rahel   A20   3 3   6:3
S Stamm, Ursina   A16   3 3   3:5
DF Förstel, Romana   B15   1 1   0:2
            Einzel 16:14
  Aschwanden, Rahel / Stamm, Ursina       2   0:2
  Aschwanden, Rahel / Tugui, Cristina       1   0:1
  Holzinger, Svenja / Stamm, Ursina       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:4
  gesamt 16:18

Zürich-Affoltern

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Sako, Karin Roberta   A19   3 3   7:1
1.3 Koop, Olga   A18   3 3   5:3
S Geiger, Margit   B15   3 3   2:6
            Einzel 14:10
  Koop, Olga / Sako, Karin Roberta       2   1:1
            Doppel 1:1
  gesamt 15:11

Young Stars ZH

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Ludwig, Svea   B14   1 1   1:1
1.3 Truöl, Paula   A16   4 4   2:8
1.2 Busin, Sandra   A20   4 4   5:5
DF Klinger, Berit   B14   3 3   1:6
            Einzel 9:20
  Busin, Sandra / Truöl, Paula       4   1:3
            Doppel 1:3
  gesamt 10:23

Thun

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Baumann, Sabine   B13   4 4   1:8
1.2 Sandri, Stefanie   B12   2 2   0:4
DF Lehmann, Daria   B11   2 2   0:4
DF Mathys, Jessica   B12   2 2   1:3
DF Witschi-Ulrich, Simone   B11   2 2   0:4
            Einzel 2:23
  Baumann, Sabine / Sandri, Stefanie       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 2:24