NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Basel II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Dahms, René | B14 | 12 | 12 | 28:7 | ||
E | Stäuble, Simon | C7 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.2 | Müller, Jonas | B12 | 12 | 12 | 26:9 | ||
5.2 | Baumgartner, Ivo | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Bauer, Fabrice Joel | C8 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
V | Andric, Andrija | B14 | 13 | 13 | 33:5 | ||
E | Schüep, Leon | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 96:30 | ||||||
Andric, Andrija / Müller, Jonas | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Dahms, René / Müller, Jonas | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Bauer, Fabrice Joel / Dahms, René | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Andric, Andrija / Dahms, René | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baumgartner, Ivo / Dahms, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 103:37 | ||||||
Oberwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Barthlott, Thomas | D5 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.1 | Schwarz, Jérôme | C9 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Auer, Adrian | B11 | 14 | 14 | 27:15 | ||
1.1 | Heiniger, Andreas | B11 | 11 | 11 | 20:13 | ||
1.3 | Borghesi, Sandro | B11 | 12 | 12 | 26:10 | ||
E | Muller, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 73:53 | ||||||
Auer, Adrian / Borghesi, Sandro | 7 | 6:1 | |||||
Auer, Adrian / Heiniger, Andreas | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Doppel | 10:4 | ||||||
Total | 83:57 | ||||||
Bremgarten IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.3 | Credaro, Céline | C9 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
4.1 | Jäger, Felix | B11 | 13 | 13 | 28:11 | ||
S | Glaros, Christos | C7 | 9 | 9 | 11:16 | ||
4.2 | Asper, Michel | B11 | 13 | 13 | 29:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 74:52 | ||||||
Asper, Michel / Glaros, Christos | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Asper, Michel / Jäger, Felix | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Glaros, Christos / Jäger, Felix | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Credaro, Céline / Jäger, Felix | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Credaro, Céline / Glaros, Christos | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Asper, Michel / Credaro, Céline | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
Total | 82:58 | ||||||
Frick II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Suter, Dominic | C8 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
V | Zehnder, Christoph | C10 | 13 | 13 | 28:11 | ||
2.1 | Döbeli, Roland | B11 | 13 | 13 | 21:18 | ||
3.2 | Wenger, Bernd | C6 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.1 | Zoller, Jürgen | C7 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Hesse, Carmon | B11 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
3.3 | Brand, Marco | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 67:59 | ||||||
Döbeli, Roland / Zehnder, Christoph | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Döbeli, Roland / Hesse, Carmon | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Döbeli, Roland / Suter, Dominic | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Döbeli, Roland / Zoller, Jürgen | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hesse, Carmon / Zehnder, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Suter, Dominic / Zehnder, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 11:3 | ||||||
Total | 78:62 | ||||||
Aarau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Madörin, Albert | C6 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.3 | Zinniker, Matthias | C9 | 14 | 14 | 33:9 | ||
2.2 | Styger, Philipp | C7 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Richter, Thorsten | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | von Bergen, Thomas | C9 | 14 | 14 | 20:22 | ||
2.1 | Furer, René | C7 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
1.2 | Carcer, Bruno | C7 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
Einzel | 70:56 | ||||||
Zinniker, Matthias / von Bergen, Thomas | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Carcer, Bruno / von Bergen, Thomas | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Styger, Philipp / von Bergen, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Madörin, Albert / Zinniker, Matthias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Furer, René / Zinniker, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
Total | 76:64 | ||||||
Olten III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Amsler, Toni | C7 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
3.3 | Vezzio, Fabio | C8 | 11 | 11 | 6:26 | ||
3.2 | Herrmann, Markus | C9 | 14 | 14 | 21:20 | ||
3.1 | Weber, Markus | B12 | 13 | 13 | 25:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 60:66 | ||||||
Herrmann, Markus / Weber, Markus | 10 | 6:4 | |||||
Herrmann, Markus / Vezzio, Fabio | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Amsler, Toni / Weber, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 67:73 | ||||||
Aesch III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Petrovic, Davor | B11 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
V | Vanzeir, Jürgen | B13 | 0 | ||||
S | Schaffter, Laurent | C10 | 10 | 10 | 15:15 | ||
4.2 | Beeler, Matthias | C8 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Bühler, Oliver | C7 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
S | Fasolin, René | C6 | 4 | 4 | 1:10 | ||
E | Luu, Van Huy | C6 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
3.3 | Ruder, Werner | C9 | 14 | 14 | 17:25 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 49:77 | ||||||
Ruder, Werner / Schaffter, Laurent | 9 | 3:6 | |||||
Bühler, Oliver / Ruder, Werner | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Petrovic, Davor / Ruder, Werner | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beeler, Matthias / Ruder, Werner | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fasolin, René / Petrovic, Davor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fasolin, René / Ruder, Werner | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
Total | 55:85 | ||||||
Pratteln |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Pfirter, Roland | C8 | 8 | 8 | 5:19 | ||
1.2 | Küng, Rudolf | C8 | 9 | 9 | 5:22 | ||
S | Riffelmacher, Philipp | C6 | 9 | 9 | 1:26 | ||
S | Reber, Thomas | C6 | 8 | 8 | 2:22 | ||
1.3 | Bazzo, Moreno | C6 | 8 | 8 | 2:22 | ||
Einzel | 15:111 | ||||||
Pfirter, Roland / Riffelmacher, Philipp | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Bazzo, Moreno / Riffelmacher, Philipp | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Reber, Thomas / Riffelmacher, Philipp | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bazzo, Moreno / Pfirter, Roland | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bazzo, Moreno / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Pfirter, Roland / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Küng, Rudolf / Riffelmacher, Philipp | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Küng, Rudolf / Pfirter, Roland | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:13 | ||||||
Total | 16:124 |