NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Zofingen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Balbi, Gianpiero | D4 | 13 | 13 | 33:3 | ||
S | Schmiedhofer, Christian | D4 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
S | Kückens, Marvin | D3 | 11 | 11 | 24:8 | ||
3.2 | Hofer, Beat | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
V | Emmenegger, Brandon | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.3 | Rölli, Daniel | D4 | 9 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
S | Rölli, Marco | D2 | 7 | 7 | 7:12 | ||
3.1 | Schenk, Thomas | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.1 | Schweinberger, Enno | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 108:36 | ||||||
Balbi, Gianpiero / Kückens, Marvin | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Kückens, Marvin / Rölli, Daniel | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Balbi, Gianpiero / Schmiedhofer, Christian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Balbi, Gianpiero / Rölli, Daniel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Rölli, Daniel / Rölli, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hofer, Beat / Rölli, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Emmenegger, Brandon / Kückens, Marvin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kückens, Marvin / Schenk, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 14:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 122:38 | ||||||
Olten V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Thach Ngoc, Nam | D2 | 12 | 12 | 22:12 | ||
5.1 | Herrsche, Roland | D2 | 15 | 15 | 25:17 | ||
S | Schulze, Hendrik | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
V | Sieber, Lukas | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Arockia, Kenneth | D1 | 10 | 10 | 13:16 | ||
V | Bruder, Heinz | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Dupre, Flynn | D2 | 8 | 8 | 16:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 9:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 88:56 | ||||||
Herrsche, Roland / Thach Ngoc, Nam | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Arockia, Kenneth / Herrsche, Roland | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Arockia, Kenneth / Dupre, Flynn | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Dupre, Flynn / Herrsche, Roland | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Arockia, Kenneth / Thach Ngoc, Nam | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Dupre, Flynn / Thach Ngoc, Nam | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Herrsche, Roland / Schulze, Hendrik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:7 | ||||||
gesamt | 97:63 | ||||||
Oberrohrdorf III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Fawer, Hans | D1 | 7 | 7 | 4:16 | ||
S | Khornian, Niloofar | D2 | 9 | 9 | 19:7 | ||
S | Ziegler, Kurt | D2 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
V | Hoidis, Markus | D1 | 9 | 9 | 9:18 | ||
3.2 | Rolli, Roger | D3 | 10 | 10 | 21:9 | ||
3.3 | Knutti, Lars | D3 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Morello, Salvatore | D3 | 8 | 8 | 13:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 77:67 | ||||||
Hoidis, Markus / Khornian, Niloofar | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Rolli, Roger / Ziegler, Kurt | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Khornian, Niloofar / Ziegler, Kurt | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Khornian, Niloofar / Morello, Salvatore | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Fawer, Hans / Rolli, Roger | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Morello, Salvatore / Rolli, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hoidis, Markus / Rolli, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fawer, Hans / Morello, Salvatore | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Khornian, Niloofar / Rolli, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:9 | ||||||
gesamt | 84:76 | ||||||
Aarau V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Fleischhauer, Christian | D1 | 11 | 11 | 10:22 | ||
5.2 | Nicolini, Rico | D2 | 12 | 12 | 26:9 | ||
5.3 | Herren, Daniel | D2 | 14 | 14 | 20:21 | ||
5.1 | Fässler, Karl Andreas | D3 | 8 | 8 | 16:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 75:69 | ||||||
Herren, Daniel / Nicolini, Rico | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Fässler, Karl Andreas / Herren, Daniel | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Fleischhauer, Christian / Fässler, Karl Andreas | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Fässler, Karl Andreas / Nicolini, Rico | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Fleischhauer, Christian / Nicolini, Rico | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Fleischhauer, Christian / Herren, Daniel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 10:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 85:75 | ||||||
Brugg V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.1 | Friedli, Jürg | D3 | 15 | 15 | 33:12 | ||
5.3 | Tenger, Marco | D1 | 9 | 9 | 3:24 | ||
S | Maina, Luca Alessandro | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
5.2 | Bubak, Miroslaw | D3 | 13 | 13 | 26:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:15 | ||||||
Einzel | 62:73 | ||||||
Bubak, Miroslaw / Friedli, Jürg | 12 | 10:2 | |||||
Friedli, Jürg / Maina, Luca Alessandro | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bubak, Miroslaw / Tenger, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Friedli, Jürg / Tenger, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 12:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 74:76 | ||||||
Mellingen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.2 | Rüegg, Rolf | D2 | 11 | 11 | 10:23 | ||
4.2 | Hofer, Fabrice | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Buck, Lukas | D2 | 11 | 11 | 28:5 | ||
3.1 | Schenker, Christoph | D2 | 12 | 12 | 15:21 | ||
S | Neceski, Drage | D1 | 10 | 9 | 4:23 | ||
4.3 | Linder, Vincent | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 58:77 | ||||||
Buck, Lukas / Schenker, Christoph | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Buck, Lukas / Neceski, Drage | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Neceski, Drage / Rüegg, Rolf | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Rüegg, Rolf / Schenker, Christoph | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Buck, Lukas / Rüegg, Rolf | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Neceski, Drage / Schenker, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:11 | ||||||
gesamt | 62:88 | ||||||
Bremgarten IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Helfer, Urs | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
10.3 | Lanza, Raphael | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Hilsenbeck, Simon | D1 | 9 | 9 | 9:16 | ||
E | Chen, Leon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
9.1 | Rüttimann, Philip | D2 | 12 | 12 | 21:13 | ||
E | Zappa, Loris | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Weber, Tobias | D2 | 7 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
9.2 | Meili, Florian | D2 | 12 | 12 | 14:20 | ||
E | Imboden, Riccardo | D1 | 1 | ||||
S | Son, Wimol | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 9:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 67:77 | ||||||
Hilsenbeck, Simon / Weber, Tobias | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Hilsenbeck, Simon / Rüttimann, Philip | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Meili, Florian / Son, Wimol | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hilsenbeck, Simon / Meili, Florian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Imboden, Riccardo / Meili, Florian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hilsenbeck, Simon / Lanza, Raphael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lanza, Raphael / Meili, Florian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Weber, Tobias / Zappa, Loris | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Meili, Florian / Weber, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Son, Wimol / Weber, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:12 | ||||||
gesamt | 71:89 | ||||||
Menziken II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Moser, Markus | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
V | Foggetta, Raffaele | D4 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
E | Joller, Michael | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Sussmann, Rolf | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
S | Gloor, Janik | D1 | 16 | 15 | 18:25 | ||
2.1 | Tanner, Peter | D2 | 11 | 10 | 12:16 | ||
2.2 | Böcher, Uwe | D2 | 9 | 9 | 8:19 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 7:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 60:84 | ||||||
Gloor, Janik / Tanner, Peter | 8 | 2:6 | |||||
Foggetta, Raffaele / Gloor, Janik | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Böcher, Uwe / Gloor, Janik | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Sussmann, Rolf / Tanner, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:9 | ||||||
gesamt | 67:93 | ||||||
Olten VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Stebler, Guido | D2 | 8 | 8 | 14:10 | ||
V | Stebler, Larissa | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Schwarz, Ruedi | D1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23 | ||
6.1 | Haller, Thomas | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Wittmer, Bruno | D2 | 15 | 15 | 13:32 | ||
S | Geering, Fabian | D1 | 9 | 9 | 9:18 | ||
S | Schürch, Harald | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:100 | ||||||
Geering, Fabian / Wittmer, Bruno | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Stebler, Guido / Wittmer, Bruno | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Geering, Fabian / Stebler, Guido | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Schwarz, Ruedi / Wittmer, Bruno | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Schürch, Harald / Wittmer, Bruno | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Geering, Fabian / Schwarz, Ruedi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:12 | ||||||
gesamt | 48:112 |