MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Wynigen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Strahm, Martin | C6 | 14 | 14 | 39:3 | ||
1.3 | Bryner, Michael | D4 | 12 | 12 | 24:12 | ||
1.1 | Lepore, Stefan | D4 | 13 | 13 | 28:11 | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 91:35 | ||||||
Lepore, Stefan / Strahm, Martin | 8 | 7:1 | |||||
Bryner, Michael / Strahm, Martin | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Bryner, Michael / Lepore, Stefan | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 11:3 | ||||||
Total | 102:38 | ||||||
Herzogenbuchsee III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Burkhart, Andreas | D5 | 13 | 13 | 26:13 | ||
4.3 | Scheuchzer, René | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
3.3 | Gilomen, Silvan | D5 | 13 | 13 | 26:13 | ||
3.1 | Freiburghaus, Patrik | D4 | 12 | 12 | 20:16 | ||
4.2 | Michel, Remo | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
4.1 | Brechbühler, André | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 80:47 | ||||||
Burkhart, Andreas / Gilomen, Silvan | 9 | 6:3 | |||||
Burkhart, Andreas / Freiburghaus, Patrik | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Freiburghaus, Patrik / Gilomen, Silvan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
Total | 88:53 | ||||||
Port V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.2 | Schafroth, Thomas | D5 | 13 | 13 | 18:20 | ||
S | Schneider, Franz | D5 | 12 | 12 | 19:16 | ||
V | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | C7 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Arbi, Hamdi | D5 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
5.3 | Haab, Patrick | D4 | 9 | 9 | 12:15 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 67:59 | ||||||
Schafroth, Thomas / Schneider, Franz | 11 | 8:3 | |||||
Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah / Schafroth, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arbi, Hamdi / Schafroth, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arbi, Hamdi / Schneider, Franz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 11:3 | ||||||
Total | 78:62 | ||||||
Burgdorf VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
6.1 | Meierhans, Martin | C7 | 11 | 11 | 25:8 | ||
6.3 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | D5 | 13 | 13 | 30:9 | ||
7.1 | Jutzi, Markus | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
E | Zuber, Daniel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
6.2 | Ebneter, Simon | D3 | 8 | 8 | 11:13 | ||
S | Bergmann, Marco | D2 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
Einzel | 72:54 | ||||||
Krönung, Klaus-Peter / Meierhans, Martin | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Ebneter, Simon / Krönung, Klaus-Peter | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Ebneter, Simon / Meierhans, Martin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bergmann, Marco / Meierhans, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bergmann, Marco / Ebneter, Simon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Jutzi, Markus / Zuber, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
Total | 76:64 | ||||||
Langenthal |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Meyer, Andy Erik | D3 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
1.3 | Blunier, Urs | D4 | 14 | 14 | 17:24 | ||
1.1 | Siegenthaler, Peter | D5 | 14 | 14 | 31:10 | ||
1.2 | Wieners, Detlef | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 69:57 | ||||||
Siegenthaler, Peter / Wieners, Detlef | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Blunier, Urs / Siegenthaler, Peter | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Meyer, Andy Erik / Siegenthaler, Peter | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
Total | 75:65 | ||||||
Aarberg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.3 | Gex, Claude | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
E | Küffer, Cyrill Livio | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Holzer, Selina | D3 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
3.3 | Gobet, Roger | D4 | 9 | 9 | 5:22 | ||
3.2 | Baumann, Serge | D4 | 11 | 11 | 16:17 | ||
3.1 | Weibel, Claudio | D4 | 12 | 12 | 18:18 | ||
E | Bieri, Reto | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 50:76 | ||||||
Baumann, Serge / Weibel, Claudio | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Holzer, Selina / Weibel, Claudio | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Baumann, Serge / Holzer, Selina | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Baumann, Serge / Bieri, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 57:83 | ||||||
Kirchberg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Oswald, Freddy | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Tsan, Gillian | D4 | 13 | 13 | 21:18 | ||
S | Dummermuth, Marc | D4 | 13 | 13 | 18:21 | ||
V | Lips, David | C7 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Merz, Lukas | C7 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Schmid, Liam Elia | D2 | 13 | 13 | 5:34 | ||
Einzel | 44:82 | ||||||
Schmid, Liam Elia / Tsan, Gillian | 7 | 2:5 | |||||
Dummermuth, Marc / Tsan, Gillian | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Merz, Lukas / Schmid, Liam Elia | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Oswald, Freddy / Schmid, Liam Elia | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
Total | 48:92 | ||||||
Lyss II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Müller, Glen | D3 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
2.3 | Özgen, Timo | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.2 | Hasler, Matthias | D2 | 13 | 11 | 9:24 | ||
2.1 | Schmitt, Benjamin | D3 | 9 | 9 | 4:23 | ||
S | Di Felice, Luca | D2 | 13 | 13 | 6:33 | ||
Einzel | 32:94 | ||||||
Hasler, Matthias / Müller, Glen | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Hasler, Matthias / Schmitt, Benjamin | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Di Felice, Luca / Hasler, Matthias | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Di Felice, Luca / Schmitt, Benjamin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hasler, Matthias / Özgen, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 37:103 |