TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Sarnen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Erillo, Federico | B13 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.2 | Mulabdic, Samir | A16 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Nick, Filippo | A17 | 7 | 7 | 21:0 | ||
2.1 | Wallimann, Peter | B11 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.3 | van de Velde, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Meyer, Daniel | C7 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Villiger, Kevin | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.3 | Flühler, Peter | B13 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
2.3 | Windlin, Julian | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 39:24 | ||||||
Flühler, Peter / Nick, Filippo | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Nick, Filippo / Windlin, Julian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Erillo, Federico / Nick, Filippo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meyer, Daniel / Nick, Filippo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 45:25 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.3 | Postler, Eric | B12 | 0 | ||||
E | Gerber, Adrian | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Lichtin, Fabian | C10 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
4.1 | Walna, Weronika | A16 | 0 | ||||
S | Frass, Michael | B12 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Ruf, Eduard | B11 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
4.2 | Meyer, Andreas | B15 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
7.3 | Thaddey, Nicola | D5 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
E | Ghezzi, Sandro | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Meyer, Andreas / Ruf, Eduard | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Lichtin, Fabian / Meyer, Andreas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Frass, Michael / Ruf, Eduard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ruf, Eduard / Thaddey, Nicola | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Adrian / Meyer, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 41:29 | ||||||
Kriens II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Langer, René | B12 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
2.1 | Steiner, Edwin | B12 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
5.3 | Bienz, Aaron | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.2 | Zaugg, Rene | B13 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Langer, René / Steiner, Edwin | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Steiner, Edwin / Zaugg, Rene | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 40:30 | ||||||
Hünenberg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Moor, Reto | C8 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
1.2 | Kellenberger, David | B14 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
1.1 | Wieland, Sebastian | B13 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
1.3 | Förstel, Romana | B12 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Förstel, Romana / Kellenberger, David | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Förstel, Romana / Wieland, Sebastian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Moor, Reto / Wieland, Sebastian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Förstel, Romana / Moor, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 42:28 | ||||||
Baar |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Hautekeer, Jean-Paul | B12 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
S | Bissig, Bruno | C10 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.3 | Turegaard, Ulf Magnus Elof | B12 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Ocepek, Tomislav | B13 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Bürge, Thomas | B11 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Kasier, Mohamad | C8 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Nölkes, Rolf | B11 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Hautekeer, Jean-Paul / Ocepek, Tomislav | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Hautekeer, Jean-Paul / Nölkes, Rolf | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bissig, Bruno / Nölkes, Rolf | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bürge, Thomas / Kasier, Mohamad | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 36:34 | ||||||
Schenkon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Jegen, Dominik | B11 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Stalder, Silas | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Werner, Markus | C10 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
1.3 | Huber, André | B11 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
1.1 | Hodel, Roland | B15 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
Einzel | 30:33 | ||||||
Huber, André / Werner, Markus | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Huber, André / Jegen, Dominik | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hodel, Roland / Huber, André | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hodel, Roland / Jegen, Dominik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 34:36 | ||||||
Reussbühl |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Habermacher, Marco | C8 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
4.1 | Durrer, Erwin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | van Weezenbeek, Bart | C8 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
1.1 | Rabold, Eric | B14 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Habermacher, Marco / Rabold, Eric | 6 | 1:5 | |||||
Habermacher, Marco / van Weezenbeek, Bart | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 27:43 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.1 | Beka, Kristian | C10 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
6.2 | Hrushevskyi, Ihnat | C9 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
5.3 | Steiner, Sebastian | C9 | 6 | 6 | 1:17 | ||
5.2 | Ludi, Manuel | C9 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
S | Dokic, Zoran | C7 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
E | Zwiker, Stefan | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 14:49 | ||||||
Ludi, Manuel / Steiner, Sebastian | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Dokic, Zoran / Ludi, Manuel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hrushevskyi, Ihnat / Ludi, Manuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Beka, Kristian / Steiner, Sebastian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hrushevskyi, Ihnat / Steiner, Sebastian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 15:55 |