TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Dierikon-Ebikon V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.1 | Maas, Marinus | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
5.3 | Berglas, Markus | D1 | 7 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
5.2 | Buchser, Patrick | D2 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
S | Kretz, Severin | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
simple | 42:21 | ||||||
Berglas, Markus / Buchser, Patrick | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Buchser, Patrick / Kretz, Severin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Berglas, Markus / Kretz, Severin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 48:22 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern X |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
10.1 | Arnold, Mael | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Lysykh, Bogdan | D2 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Treyer, Lino | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:10 | ||
10.2 | Diaz, Amerigo | D3 | 6 | 6 | 13:4 | ||
S | Feldmann, Jonas | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
10.3 | Henauer, Valentin | D2 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 36:18 | ||||||
Diaz, Amerigo / Feldmann, Jonas | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Diaz, Amerigo / Lysykh, Bogdan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Feldmann, Jonas / Treyer, Lino | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 39:21 | ||||||
Emmen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Dutkowiak, Rafal Tomasz | D1 | 7 | 7 | 16:4 | ||
3.2 | Ventrone, Cristian | D3 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Music Lopez, Alen | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
3.3 | Weber, Andrin | D2 | 7 | 7 | 14:6 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 46:17 | ||||||
Ventrone, Cristian / Weber, Andrin | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Dutkowiak, Rafal Tomasz / Ventrone, Cristian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dutkowiak, Rafal Tomasz / Weber, Andrin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Music Lopez, Alen / Weber, Andrin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 49:21 | ||||||
Rothenburg VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Süess, Mario | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
6.2 | Pour Baghdasarian, Christian | D1 | 7 | 7 | 10:10 | ||
S | Lässer, Jan Oliver | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Schärli, Patrick | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
6.3 | Eicher, Simon | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 37:26 | ||||||
Pour Baghdasarian, Christian / Süess, Mario | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Pour Baghdasarian, Christian / Schärli, Patrick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Eicher, Simon / Süess, Mario | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Eicher, Simon / Pour Baghdasarian, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 41:29 | ||||||
Baar V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.2 | Lukshin, Jean-Paul | D2 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Sparleanu, Victor | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.1 | Thoma, Kaio Robin | D2 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
S | Dossenbach, Philipp | D1 | 6 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
V | Kotala, Andreas | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
5.3 | Pirnog, Mara | D2 | 0 | ||||
simple | 25:29 | ||||||
Dossenbach, Philipp / Thoma, Kaio Robin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Lukshin, Jean-Paul / Thoma, Kaio Robin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Dossenbach, Philipp / Lukshin, Jean-Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dossenbach, Philipp / Kotala, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 29:31 | ||||||
Sarnen IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Sprenger, Andreas | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Zumstein, Jann | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.3 | von Moos, Raphael | D2 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Schumacher, Severin | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
4.1 | Riek, Aurel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
4.2 | Lottenbach, Till | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Probst, Jaron | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
simple | 18:36 | ||||||
Sprenger, Andreas / von Moos, Raphael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Schumacher, Severin / von Moos, Raphael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Riek, Aurel / von Moos, Raphael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Riek, Aurel / Schumacher, Severin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 21:39 | ||||||
Buochs III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Senese, Matteo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
3.2 | Blum, Mauro | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
3.1 | Bless, Annika | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
S | Näpflin, Sandro | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Ambauen, Alessandro | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Näpflin, Ramon | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 9:45 | ||||||
Bless, Annika / Näpflin, Sandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ambauen, Alessandro / Näpflin, Sandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Näpflin, Sandro / Senese, Matteo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Blum, Mauro / Näpflin, Ramon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bless, Annika / Senese, Matteo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Näpflin, Ramon / Näpflin, Sandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
tout | 9:51 | ||||||
Dierikon-Ebikon VIII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
8.1 | Super, Mirko | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
8.3 | Bassiri, Jamil | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
8.2 | Gataric, Zoran | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 0:6 | ||||||
simple | 3:24 | ||||||
Bassiri, Jamil / Super, Mirko | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gataric, Zoran / Super, Mirko | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:2 | ||||||
tout | 4:26 |