TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Küng, Raphael | Goldau | 32:4 | +28 | |
2 | Ortner, René | Kriens IV | 28:1 | +27 | |
3 | Bienz, Aaron | Kriens V | 32:7 | +25 | |
Kiehl, Nico | Goldau | 32:7 | +25 | ||
5 | Marro, Matthias | Kriens V | 30:9 | +21 | |
6 | Kunz, Marco | Kriens IV | 22:6 | +16 | |
7 | Bieri, Andreas | Kriens IV | 22:8 | +14 | |
8 | Schwedhelm, Markus | Dierikon-Ebikon | 19:9 | +10 | |
9 | Cuthbertson, Andrew | Reussbühl II | 24:15 | +9 | |
10 | Kasier, Mohamad | Baar III | 13:8 | +5 | |
11 | Kaufmann, Patrick | Goldau | 20:16 | +4 | |
12 | Thaddey, Nicola | Rapid Luzern VII | 17:13 | +4 | |
13 | Bürki, Daniel | Baar III | 10:7 | +3 | |
14 | Britschgi, Marcel | Reussbühl II | 6:3 | +3 | |
Betschart, Justin | Rapid Luzern VII | 6:3 | +3 | ||
16 | Sigg, Wanja | Rapid Luzern VII | 3:0 | +3 | |
17 | Büchler, Noel | Rapid Luzern VII | 6:5 | +1 | |
18 | Schlenger, Florian | Baar III | 5:4 | +1 | |
19 | Dobler, Markus | Zug | 2:1 | +1 | |
20 | Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | Reussbühl II | 18:18 | 0 | |
21 | Mesko, Tjasa | Zug | 3:3 | 0 | |
Botzler, Martin | Goldau | 3:3 | 0 | ||
23 | Höltschi, Guido | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:2 | -1 | |
24 | Rogenmoser, Ramon | Zug | 20:22 | -2 | |
25 | Senn, Thimo | Rapid Luzern VII | 9:11 | -2 | |
26 | Ghezzi, Sandro | Rapid Luzern VII | 2:4 | -2 | |
27 | Pawaskar, Girish | Zug | 0:3 | -3 | |
Greco, Leandro | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Brun, Jill | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ander, Fynn | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schnüriger, Ilai | Kriens V | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Stocker, Hans | Baar III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Vogler, Delia | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Opprecht, Karin | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | De Roni, Flavio | Reussbühl II | 19:23 | -4 | |
36 | Wüest, Benno | Kriens IV | 7:11 | -4 | |
37 | Vasiljevs, Aleksandrs | Baar III | 1:5 | -4 | |
38 | Risi, Beat | Kriens IV | 6:12 | -6 | |
39 | Staletovic, Dragan | Dierikon-Ebikon | 0:6 | -6 | |
40 | Brandenberger, Marcel | Baar III | 11:18 | -7 | |
41 | Zwiker, Stefan | Rapid Luzern VII | 7:14 | -7 | |
42 | Schwiegers, Horst | Baar III | 4:11 | -7 | |
43 | Imfeld, Linus | Kriens V | 1:8 | -7 | |
Marinovic, Mato | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:8 | -7 | ||
Juric, Ivan | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:8 | -7 | ||
46 | Lapcevic, Mile | Dierikon-Ebikon | 2:10 | -8 | |
47 | Lechner, Moritz | Zug | 13:23 | -10 | |
48 | Rezic, Ivo | Baar III | 6:17 | -11 | |
49 | Spani, Ervin | Dierikon-Ebikon | 8:21 | -13 | |
50 | Savatic, Stanislav | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:20 | -19 | |
51 | Studer, Tobias | Zug | 8:28 | -20 | |
52 | Pfaffen, Mathis | Kriens V | 6:30 | -24 |