TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Dierikon-Ebikon V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.3 | Habegger, Raphael | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Markota, Anita | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:5 | ||
5.1 | Höltschi, Guido | D3 | 4 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
5.2 | Herold, Ralf | D2 | 5 | 5 | 14:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 36:9 | ||||||
Herold, Ralf / Markota, Anita | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 41:9 | ||||||
Reussbühl IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
4.1 | Durrer, Erwin | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
4.3 | Vassali, Mariano | D1 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
4.2 | Schafer, Adrian | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
Einzel | 30:15 | ||||||
Durrer, Erwin / Schafer, Adrian | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Schafer, Adrian / Vassali, Mariano | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Durrer, Erwin / Vassali, Mariano | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 33:17 | ||||||
Rothenburg VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Sommer, Hanspeter | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
6.3 | Lützelschwab, Roger | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
S | Nazic, Haris | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
6.1 | Ineichen, Peter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
6.2 | Baigger, Günter | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 22:23 | ||||||
Baigger, Günter / Sommer, Hanspeter | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Lützelschwab, Roger / Nazic, Haris | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Nazic, Haris / Sommer, Hanspeter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 24:26 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
9.2 | Pichert, Stefan | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
9.3 | Bolliger, Silvia | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Fordschmid, Livius | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
V | Germann, Marc | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Bachmann, Kurt | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
S | Näpflin, René | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 11:25 | ||||||
Bachmann, Kurt / Fordschmid, Livius | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Fordschmid, Livius / Näpflin, René | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fordschmid, Livius / Germann, Marc | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 12:28 | ||||||
Hünenberg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.1 | Rüegg, Daniel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Stadelmann, Bruno | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | ||
S | Asnani, Moti Sunder Das | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.2 | Soland, Andreas | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
3.3 | Ryser, Beat | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:21 | ||||||
Asnani, Moti Sunder Das / Soland, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Soland, Andreas / Stadelmann, Bruno | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ryser, Beat / Soland, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ryser, Beat / Rüegg, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 17:23 | ||||||
Zug V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.3 | Hindenlang, Remo | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Furrer, David | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Öztürk, Emre | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
5.1 | Franz, Matthias | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
5.2 | Wieland, Simon | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Asche, Jonas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 3:24 | ||||||
Franz, Matthias / Öztürk, Emre | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hindenlang, Remo / Öztürk, Emre | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 3:27 |