TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocepek, Tomislav | Baar III | 17:1 | +16 | |
2 | Wallimann, Peter | Sarnen | 17:4 | +13 | |
3 | Sigg, Wanja | Rapid Luzern VI | 16:4 | +12 | |
4 | Brandenberger, Marcel | Baar III | 13:2 | +11 | |
Flühler, Peter | Sarnen | 13:2 | +11 | ||
6 | Werner, Markus | Schenkon II | 14:4 | +10 | |
7 | Egli, Khenan | Rapid Luzern VI | 9:0 | +9 | |
8 | Beka, Kristian | Rapid Luzern VI | 8:3 | +5 | |
9 | Conrad, Thomas | Schenkon II | 7:2 | +5 | |
10 | Jakub Michal, Koziel | Baar III | 5:1 | +4 | |
11 | Cuthbertson, Andrew | Reussbühl II | 12:9 | +3 | |
12 | Von Arx, Peter | Baar III | 3:0 | +3 | |
13 | Markzoll, Marco | Schenkon II | 10:8 | +2 | |
14 | Gerber, Adrian | Rapid Luzern VI | 2:0 | +2 | |
15 | von Rotz, René | Rothenburg | 2:1 | +1 | |
Rohrer, Stefan | Schenkon II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
17 | Zoller, Andreas | Rothenburg | 3:3 | 0 | |
18 | Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | Reussbühl II | 10:11 | -1 | |
Windlin, Julian | Sarnen | 10:11 | -1 | ||
Matosevic, Miroslav | Dierikon-Ebikon | 10:11 | -1 | ||
21 | Felder, Pius | Rothenburg | 7:8 | -1 | |
22 | Rezic, Ivo | Baar III | 4:5 | -1 | |
23 | Bühlmann, Martin | Rothenburg | 1:2 | -1 | |
von Wyl, Noah | Rapid Luzern VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | Schwiegers, Horst | Baar III | 2:4 | -2 | |
26 | Britschgi, Marcel | Reussbühl II | 9:12 | -3 | |
27 | Von Rotz, Jan | Rothenburg | 6:9 | -3 | |
28 | Fischer, Benno | Rapid Luzern VI | 3:6 | -3 | |
29 | Meier, Noah | Rothenburg | 0:3 | -3 | |
Kramis, Daniel | Rothenburg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Mustafa, Ilir | Rothenburg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
32 | Zwiker, Stefan | Rapid Luzern VI | 1:5 | -4 | |
Marinovic, Mato | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:5 | -4 | ||
34 | Steiger, Pascal | Schenkon II | 5:10 | -5 | |
Imfeld, Linus | Kriens V | 5:10 | -5 | ||
Stankic, Petar | Dierikon-Ebikon | 5:10 | -5 | ||
37 | Bienz, Aaron | Kriens V | 6:12 | -6 | |
38 | Ineichen, Marc | Rothenburg | 3:9 | -6 | |
39 | Flühler, Andreas | Sarnen | 0:6 | -6 | |
Stocker, Hans | Baar III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
41 | Lapcevic, Mile | Dierikon-Ebikon | 5:16 | -11 | |
42 | Waltert, Cornel | Kriens V | 2:13 | -11 | |
43 | Beeler, Roger | Kriens V | 0:12 | -12 |