OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Steckborn-Homburg VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.2 | Rapold, Yanick | D2 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
6.3 | Calvano, Silvano | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Kerber, Timo | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Fortunato, Simeo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
6.1 | Frei, Christoph | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 30:15 | ||||||
Fortunato, Simeo / Frei, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fortunato, Simeo / Kerber, Timo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Calvano, Silvano / Rapold, Yanick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frei, Christoph / Rapold, Yanick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Calvano, Silvano / Fortunato, Simeo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 34:16 | ||||||
Neuhausen VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.1 | Plouze, Gérard | D2 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
V | Zarotti, Elio | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
6.2 | Sterchi, Hans Rudolf | D1 | 5 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Hablützel, Matthias | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
6.3 | Junkers, Bernd | D1 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
S | Gyadhotsang, Tenzin Dhondup | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Plouze, Gérard / Sterchi, Hans Rudolf | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Gyadhotsang, Tenzin Dhondup / Zarotti, Elio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gyadhotsang, Tenzin Dhondup / Plouze, Gérard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 43:27 | ||||||
Imperial Winterthur III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Zäch, Emanuel | D1 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
S | Flügge, Andrin | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
3.1 | Meloni, Aldo | D2 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Ziebart, Volker | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | ||
3.2 | Hajdari, Ruhan | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.3 | Beck, Martin | D1 | 5 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 43:20 | ||||||
Beck, Martin / Meloni, Aldo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Beck, Martin / Zäch, Emanuel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hajdari, Ruhan / Meloni, Aldo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meloni, Aldo / Zäch, Emanuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Flügge, Andrin / Zäch, Emanuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Flügge, Andrin / Hajdari, Ruhan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:23 | ||||||
Weinfelden III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Roth, Laurence | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
3.3 | Bernold, Raffael | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
S | Boll, Sophia | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
V | Jaisser, Jan | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
S | Kuster, Silas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | König, Ramon | D1 | 6 | 6 | 8:8 | ||
V | Würtemberger, Wolfgang | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Boll, Sophia / Jaisser, Jan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bernold, Raffael / Roth, Laurence | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jaisser, Jan / Kuster, Silas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jaisser, Jan / König, Ramon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bernold, Raffael / Boll, Sophia | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bernold, Raffael / Würtemberger, Wolfgang | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 41:29 | ||||||
Schaffhausen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.2 | Bührer, Lyo | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:11 | ||
2.1 | Berchtold, Jürg | D2 | 5 | 4 | 7:4 | ||
S | Tüzel, Kerem | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
2.3 | Mendl, Josef | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:21 | ||||||
Bührer, Lyo / Tüzel, Kerem | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Berchtold, Jürg / Bührer, Lyo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Berchtold, Jürg / Tüzel, Kerem | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 25:25 | ||||||
Steckborn-Homburg VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
7.3 | Reutimann, René | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
7.2 | Wanner, Werner | D1 | 6 | 6 | 5:12 | ||
7.1 | Egli, Sabrina | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 4:11 | ||||||
Einzel | 23:32 | ||||||
Egli, Sabrina / Wanner, Werner | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Egli, Sabrina / Reutimann, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 25:36 | ||||||
Schlatt II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.1 | Remo, Keller | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Bachmann Schmid, Reto | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
2.2 | Middendorp, Oliver Michael | D1 | 6 | 6 | 4:13 | ||
2.3 | Brütsch, Sven | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 18:35 | ||||||
Bachmann Schmid, Reto / Brütsch, Sven | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bachmann Schmid, Reto / Middendorp, Oliver Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bachmann Schmid, Reto / Remo, Keller | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Middendorp, Oliver Michael / Remo, Keller | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brütsch, Sven / Middendorp, Oliver Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 20:39 | ||||||
Ettenhausen VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.1 | Bonini, Robin | D2 | 0 | ||||
6.2 | Thalmann, Severin | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
6.3 | Zehnder, Stefan | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
S | Bretscher, Jan | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Cogliatti, Corina | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 5:40 | ||||||
Thalmann, Severin / Zehnder, Stefan | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Bretscher, Jan / Thalmann, Severin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 6:44 |