OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Wetzikon VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | Hollenstein, Christoph | C10 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Ramseier, Marcel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
V | Burkhart, Iwan | C8 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Ofutina, Yuliya | D4 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
S | Strebel, Felix | D3 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
V | Aebersold, Mara | C6 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
Einzel | 62:1 | ||||||
Burkhart, Iwan / Ofutina, Yuliya | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Aebersold, Mara / Ofutina, Yuliya | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ofutina, Yuliya / Ramseier, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aebersold, Mara / Burkhart, Iwan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aebersold, Mara / Hollenstein, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Burkhart, Iwan / Hollenstein, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 69:1 | ||||||
Uster IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Mock, Adrian | D2 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
4.2 | Eckert, Osia | D4 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
V | Gutknecht, Peter | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | D2 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
4.3 | Andermatt, Andri | D2 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
Einzel | 46:17 | ||||||
Andermatt, Andri / Mock, Adrian | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Andermatt, Andri / Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Andermatt, Andri / Eckert, Osia | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 51:19 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Lor, Chunghang | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Frick, Oliver | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Günnel, Daniel | D2 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
4.3 | Kinz, Helmut | D3 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
E | Häussermann, Tom | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Lor, Lac | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Schatzmann, Adrian | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Günnel, Daniel / Kinz, Helmut | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Frick, Oliver / Kinz, Helmut | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kinz, Helmut / Schatzmann, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 39:31 | ||||||
Greifensee |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Meili, Christian | D4 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
2.1 | Heierli, Peter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | De Nardo, Giuseppe | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.2 | Chai, David | D3 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
S | Beglinger, Ronald | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.3 | Nakano, Michel | D2 | 6 | 6 | 5:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:36 | ||||||
Chai, David / Meili, Christian | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Chai, David / Nakano, Michel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beglinger, Ronald / Chai, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
De Nardo, Giuseppe / Meili, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
De Nardo, Giuseppe / Nakano, Michel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 28:42 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Klausberger, Fabian | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
5.2 | Baumann, Andreas | D5 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
5.1 | Pfenninger, Pascal | D3 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
6.1 | Dudler, Markus | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.3 | Haefeli, Oliver | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
5.3 | Szemenik, Jaroszlav | D2 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 30:33 | ||||||
Klausberger, Fabian / Pfenninger, Pascal | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Pfenninger, Pascal / Szemenik, Jaroszlav | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Baumann, Andreas / Pfenninger, Pascal | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baumann, Andreas / Szemenik, Jaroszlav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 36:34 | ||||||
Young Stars ZH IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
9.2 | Christe, Hans | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
9.1 | Ribi, Alois | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Trunz, Paul | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Engels, Volker | D2 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
9.3 | Rossi, Paolo | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Engels, Volker / Rossi, Paolo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Christe, Hans / Engels, Volker | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Christe, Hans / Ribi, Alois | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Rossi, Paolo / Trunz, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Christe, Hans / Trunz, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ribi, Alois / Rossi, Paolo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 34:36 | ||||||
Gossau Zuerich II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Mariño, Angel | D1 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
2.1 | Hütte, Immo | D2 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
3.1 | Matter, Andreas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Meyer, Jürg | D2 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
3.2 | Eckert, Patrik | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 17:46 | ||||||
Hütte, Immo / Mariño, Angel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Hütte, Immo / Meyer, Jürg | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Mariño, Angel / Meyer, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 20:50 | ||||||
Wolfhausen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | Tedesco, Carmine | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Ramseier, Daniel | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
3.1 | Würmli, Kurt | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
3.2 | Hintermann, Nevin | D2 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
E | Jauk, Waldemar | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
5.1 | Czech, Burki | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Binakaj, Jon | D2 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
Einzel | 3:60 | ||||||
Binakaj, Jon / Hintermann, Nevin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Jauk, Waldemar / Ramseier, Daniel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ramseier, Daniel / Würmli, Kurt | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Tedesco, Carmine / Würmli, Kurt | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Binakaj, Jon / Würmli, Kurt | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:7 | ||||||
gesamt | 3:67 |