OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
classement des joueurs (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waese, Christian | Rorschach II | 18:3 | +15 | |
2 | Keller, Marcel | Horn II | 16:5 | +11 | |
3 | Roth, Dieter | Gossau St.Gallen III | 13:2 | +11 | |
4 | Provenzano, David | St. Gallen VIII | 9:0 | +9 | |
5 | Hardmeier, Pascal | Arbon | 13:5 | +8 | |
6 | Eigenmann, Patrick | Horn II | 14:7 | +7 | |
Baumgartner, Werner | Gossau St.Gallen III | 14:7 | +7 | ||
8 | Früh, Christof | Muolen III | 9:2 | +7 | |
9 | Kriech, Bruno | Muolen III | 8:1 | +7 | |
Praudisch, Walter | Gossau St.Gallen III | 8:1 | +7 | ||
11 | Provenzano, Joshua | St. Gallen VIII | 6:0 | +6 | |
12 | Salic, Marko | Muolen III | 10:5 | +5 | |
Sadiki, Zahir | Arbon | 10:5 | +5 | ||
14 | Gubser, Daniel | Muolen III | 8:3 | +5 | |
15 | Margetin, Philip | Horn II | 5:1 | +4 | |
16 | Aebischer, Etienne | Muolen III | 3:0 | +3 | |
17 | Aepli, Lukas | Muolen III | 2:0 | +2 | |
18 | Hürlimann, Roger | Muolen III | 5:4 | +1 | |
Gajewska, Julia | St. Gallen VIII | 5:4 | +1 | ||
20 | Adler, Robert | Rorschach II | 2:1 | +1 | |
21 | Mörtel, Walter | Rorschach II | 10:11 | -1 | |
22 | Cukovic, Miloś | Arbon | 7:8 | -1 | |
23 | Schaffert, Simon | Horn II | 1:2 | -1 | |
24 | Klauser, Hanspeter | Rorschach II | 2:4 | -2 | |
Mathan, Ennish | St. Gallen VIII | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Holenstein, Marta | St. Gallen VIII | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Taubinger, Markus | Rorschach II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Kägi, Christof | Rorschach II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
29 | Teichert, Luca | Toggenburg III | 3:6 | -3 | |
30 | Gerster, Thomas | St. Gallen VIII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Jakob, Alfred | Arbon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ehrbar, Raphael | Gossau St.Gallen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Lehmann, Fabian | St. Gallen VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ammann, Jonathan | Gossau St.Gallen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Mörtlseder, Jürg | Toggenburg III | 4:8 | -4 | |
Stricker, Manuel | Herisau III | 4:8 | -4 | ||
37 | Sabatini, Dimitri | Toggenburg III | 2:7 | -5 | |
38 | Meyer, Bernhard | St. Gallen VIII | 3:9 | -6 | |
Franzelin, Kurt | Horn II | 3:9 | -6 | ||
40 | Schläpfer, Roger | Herisau III | 4:11 | -7 | |
41 | Sprenger, Rolf | Toggenburg III | 1:8 | -7 | |
42 | Sonderegger, Thomas | Toggenburg III | 1:11 | -10 | |
De Stefani, Peter | Gossau St.Gallen III | 1:11 | -10 | ||
Lüthy, Romana | Toggenburg III | 1:11 | -10 | ||
45 | Stanimirovic, Lazar | Herisau III | 5:16 | -11 | |
46 | Forrer, Patrick | Herisau III | 2:13 | -11 |