OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Wollerau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Wermelinger, Fabian | B12 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Küttel, Stefan | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Kora, Karl | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:5 | ||
1.1 | Dekanov, Paul | D3 | 6 | 6 | 13:2 | ||
S | Signer, Andreas | D2 | 1 | ||||
S | Kreideweis, Rainer | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 8:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:10 | ||||||
Dekanov, Paul / Kora, Karl | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Dekanov, Paul / Signer, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 48:12 | ||||||
Glarus |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Laager, Rolf | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Vojin, Stanislav | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
1.3 | Schreyer, Christof | D5 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Bütler, Ivan | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Jutzeler, Thomas | D3 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Stüssi, Roman | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.2 | Lacher, Michael | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Brunner, Roger | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Subramaniam, Sasi | D1 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
Einzel | 20:16 | ||||||
Subramaniam, Sasi / Vojin, Stanislav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Stüssi, Roman / Subramaniam, Sasi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jutzeler, Thomas / Laager, Rolf | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jutzeler, Thomas / Subramaniam, Sasi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:0 | ||||||
Total | 24:16 | ||||||
Oberrieden |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Müller, Beatrice | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Kunz, Ursula | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Schneider, Peter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Renzo, Clemente | D1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
1.1 | Wagen, Christian | D4 | 6 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
1.2 | Buchmann, Marcel | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Renzo, Clemente / Wagen, Christian | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Müller, Beatrice / Wagen, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schneider, Peter / Wagen, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Buchmann, Marcel / Wagen, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 34:26 | ||||||
Chur III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Kaholi, Patrick | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Blum, Michael | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Hasenstab, Gerhard | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Kassubek, Manuela | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Pavlovic, Zivorad | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
V | Hübscher, Christian | D4 | 0 | ||||
V | Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | D2 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 22:32 | ||||||
Kaholi, Patrick / Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Hasenstab, Gerhard / Kaholi, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kassubek, Manuela / Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Blum, Michael / Pavlovic, Zivorad | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 24:36 | ||||||
Rüschlikon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Kaufmann, Fredi | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:0 | ||
S | Bajramovic, Cemal | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Petrosyan, Taron | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | ||
S | Scherrer, Erich | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
1.3 | Grünig, Ronald | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
S | Rüegg, Christoph | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
1.2 | Edel, Sven | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:30 | ||||||
Grünig, Ronald / Kaufmann, Fredi | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Rüegg, Christoph / Scherrer, Erich | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Edel, Sven / Rüegg, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bajramovic, Cemal / Scherrer, Erich | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 26:34 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Lalkaka, Leo | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Gloor, Markus | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.2 | Wohlwend, Willi | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
V | Tondorf, Jürgen | D3 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Schümatschek, Franz | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Holzinger, Silke | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Kistler, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
Einzel | 23:22 | ||||||
Lalkaka, Leo / Lehmann, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schümatschek, Franz / Wohlwend, Willi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lehmann, Thomas / Schümatschek, Franz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gloor, Markus / Holzinger, Silke | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kistler, Daniel / Lehmann, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
Total | 24:26 | ||||||
Horgen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Hedbom, Erik | D1 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
V | Comino, Romeo | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Trahe, Markus | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Pfammatter, Nestor | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Burch, Hans | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
V | Cattini, Rico | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Zwald, René | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 9:36 | ||||||
Hedbom, Erik / Pfammatter, Nestor | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Burch, Hans / Hedbom, Erik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hedbom, Erik / Zwald, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Burch, Hans / Pfammatter, Nestor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
Total | 10:40 |