OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Buchs Zürich |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Hinnen, Oliver | C8 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
1.1 | Alventosa, Fermin | B11 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
1.3 | Bilan, Dario | C8 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
1.2 | Simonicek, Pavel | B11 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
E | Fehimli, Ibrahim | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Hinnen, Oliver / Simonicek, Pavel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Bilan, Dario / Simonicek, Pavel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 45:15 | ||||||
Embrachertal |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Frei, Martin | C6 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.3 | Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas | C9 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Dinkelacker, Reto | C10 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
1.2 | Albicker, Daniel | C9 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
S | Nguyen, Quang Huy | D5 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
E | Schmid, Bruno | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Aeschimann, Karl | C8 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Aeschimann, Karl / Albicker, Daniel | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Dinkelacker, Reto / Nguyen, Quang Huy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aeschimann, Karl / Frei, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Albicker, Daniel / Dinkelacker, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 32:28 | ||||||
Niederhasli II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Schwartz, Alexander | C9 | 0 | ||||
E | Thut, André | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | C6 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
V | Rolle, Andreas | C10 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Urech, Sämi | D5 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
E | Leuppi, Christian | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Fiorenza, Salvatore | C8 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Rolle, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rolle, Andreas / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Thut, André / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Rolle, Andreas / Urech, Sämi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 30:30 | ||||||
Winterthur |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Weiss, Peter | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Mohr, Michael | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Bindschädler, Pascal | D5 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
S | Holzweiss, Christoph | C8 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
1.1 | Dingwerth, Klaus | B15 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Pelkowski, Ralf | C8 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Klarer, Sandro | C7 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.3 | Riquet, Johannes | B13 | 0 | ||||
E | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.2 | Sonderegger, Daniel | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 23:31 | ||||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Holzweiss, Christoph | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Holzweiss, Christoph / Pelkowski, Ralf | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Klarer, Sandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 28:32 | ||||||
Uster |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Gutknecht, Peter | D4 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
1.3 | Tanner, Marcel | C6 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.2 | Mohn, Stefan | C7 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.1 | Lutz, Claudio | C8 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Lutz, Claudio / Mohn, Stefan | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Lutz, Claudio / Tanner, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 33:27 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Varadi, Luboslav | C7 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Lor, Lac | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Höffgen, Peter | C9 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
E | Schmid, Roberto | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Kellenberger, Walter | C6 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.3 | Trawi, Naim | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Hohl, Roswitha | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Gunzenhauser, Marco | C6 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
Einzel | 21:33 | ||||||
Gunzenhauser, Marco / Höffgen, Peter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Höffgen, Peter / Varadi, Luboslav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Höffgen, Peter / Schmid, Roberto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Höffgen, Peter / Kellenberger, Walter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hohl, Roswitha / Höffgen, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 22:38 | ||||||
St. Gallen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Grosche, Steffen | C10 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Vilic, Reinhard | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Senn, Martin | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Ondis, Jozef | A17 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Traber, Patrick | D5 | 6 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
1.3 | Christen, Daniel | C7 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
Einzel | 19:35 | ||||||
Christen, Daniel / Grosche, Steffen | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ondis, Jozef / Traber, Patrick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Grosche, Steffen / Traber, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Christen, Daniel / Traber, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Traber, Patrick / Vilic, Reinhard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 20:40 |