OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapperswil-Jona IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.2 | Bodmer, Nicolas | B11 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | ||
S | Meyer, Gregor | C10 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
V | Blazek, Alex | A16 | 0 | ||||
V | Ulrich, Levi | A16 | 0 | ||||
4.3 | Wachsmuth, Christian | B15 | 8 | 8 | 16:6 | ||
S | Ulrich, Ilvi | C9 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Holub, Luca | B14 | 7 | 7 | 14:6 | ||
E | Spieler, Marc | C9 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:27 | ||||||
Holub, Luca / Wachsmuth, Christian | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Meyer, Gregor / Wachsmuth, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Spieler, Marc / Wachsmuth, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bodmer, Nicolas / Holub, Luca | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:33 | ||||||
Wetzikon II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Locher, Dominic | B12 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
2.1 | Klauth, Norbert | B15 | 8 | 8 | 16:8 | ||
2.2 | Sondej, Timothy | B15 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
4.3 | Chen, Carine | C10 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Selinger, Janosch | B14 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
Einzel | 42:30 | ||||||
Klauth, Norbert / Selinger, Janosch | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Klauth, Norbert / Locher, Dominic | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 50:30 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Norden, Jens | B15 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
S | Zhu, Qifeng | B15 | 7 | 7 | 12:7 | ||
2.1 | Matuschek, Nicolai | A16 | 7 | 7 | 15:4 | ||
V | Bodik, Michal | A16 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:20 | ||||||
Matuschek, Nicolai / Norden, Jens | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Norden, Jens / Zhu, Qifeng | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 49:22 | ||||||
Chur |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Neuber, Oliver | A16 | 0 | ||||
S | Battaglia, Beat | A16 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
1.1 | Muncan, Dorian | A16 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
1.3 | Stumpfecker, Karl | B12 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
Einzel | 34:29 | ||||||
Battaglia, Beat / Stumpfecker, Karl | 7 | 3:4 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 37:33 | ||||||
St. Gallen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.3 | Thaler, Gregor | C9 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Waadallah, Muemin | A17 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
3.2 | Vilaysane, Jason | C10 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Schudel, Cyrill | B12 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
S | Lang, Niklas | B11 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Vilic, Tim | B11 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Hoppe, Sören | B15 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 30:33 | ||||||
Hoppe, Sören / Schudel, Cyrill | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Hoppe, Sören / Lang, Niklas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 32:38 | ||||||
Bülach |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Wöhrle, Silvan | B13 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
2.2 | Kiener, Erich | C8 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Enz, Lucas | B14 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
1.3 | Züst, Patrick | B13 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Wöhrle, Silvan / Züst, Patrick | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Enz, Lucas / Züst, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 31:39 | ||||||
Wil SG II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Fust, Patrick | B13 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
V | Hotz, Christian | A19 | 0 | ||||
S | Peter, Daniel | B13 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
S | Reiter, Emanuel | B11 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
4.2 | Jäger, Claudio | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Prskalo, Zdenko | A16 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 23:40 | ||||||
Fust, Patrick / Peter, Daniel | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Fust, Patrick / Prskalo, Zdenko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fust, Patrick / Reiter, Emanuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 28:42 | ||||||
Bronschhofen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Keel, Manuel | B13 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
1.1 | Griessbacher, Stefan | B13 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
1.2 | Lindenmann, Julian | B13 | 6 | 6 | 1:16 | ||
S | Weber, Harri | B11 | 6 | 6 | 5:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:48 | ||||||
Griessbacher, Stefan / Lindenmann, Julian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Lindenmann, Julian / Weber, Harri | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Keel, Manuel / Lindenmann, Julian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Keel, Manuel / Weber, Harri | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Griessbacher, Stefan / Keel, Manuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 17:53 |