OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heierli, Peter | Greifensee II | 26:4 | +22 | |
Kreier, Peter | Young Stars ZH X | 26:4 | +22 | ||
3 | Förderer, Grischa | Young Stars ZH X | 21:3 | +18 | |
4 | Maleczky, Akos | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 19:5 | +14 | |
5 | Mathieu, Alex | Young Stars ZH X | 20:7 | +13 | |
6 | Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 18:5 | +13 | |
7 | Krstic, Marko | Kloten III | 18:9 | +9 | |
8 | Honauer, Marc | Kloten III | 14:5 | +9 | |
9 | Von Atzigen, Max | Kloten III | 11:3 | +8 | |
10 | Schatzmann, Gabi | Imperial Winterthur IV | 11:4 | +7 | |
Utiger, Marco | Greifensee II | 11:4 | +7 | ||
12 | Bürer, Raphael | Greifensee II | 18:12 | +6 | |
13 | Bürklin, Felix | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 9:3 | +6 | |
14 | Müller, Roman | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 13:10 | +3 | |
15 | Presente, Patrizio | Eschenbach II | 10:7 | +3 | |
16 | Beglinger, Ronald | Greifensee II | 3:0 | +3 | |
17 | Kübler, Marius | Young Stars ZH X | 7:5 | +2 | |
18 | Forster, Markus | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 2:1 | +1 | |
Karpisek, Dan | Young Stars ZH X | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Fischlewitz, David | Kloten III | 2:1 | +1 | ||
21 | Westphal, Bernhard | Eschenbach II | 6:6 | 0 | |
22 | Lekkas, Georgios | Imperial Winterthur IV | 3:3 | 0 | |
23 | Payot, Olivier Maurice | Greifensee II | 4:5 | -1 | |
24 | Kreis, Mike | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 1:2 | -1 | |
25 | Häussermann, Tom | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 9:11 | -2 | |
Blöchlinger, Patrick | Eschenbach II | 9:11 | -2 | ||
27 | Gahlinger, Julian | Young Stars ZH X | 2:4 | -2 | |
28 | Lüthard, Reto | Imperial Winterthur IV | 8:13 | -5 | |
29 | Walter, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 5:10 | -5 | |
30 | Gubler, Manuela | Imperial Winterthur IV | 6:12 | -6 | |
Chakrabarty, Satrajit | Greifensee II | 6:12 | -6 | ||
32 | Stanojevic, Marko | Kloten III | 0:6 | -6 | |
33 | Oldekop, Elias | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 8:15 | -7 | |
34 | Curiger, Philipp | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 5:12 | -7 | |
35 | Oberholzer, Joris | Eschenbach II | 2:9 | -7 | |
36 | Raimann, Roger | Eschenbach II | 6:14 | -8 | |
37 | Meister, Anton | Imperial Winterthur IV | 2:10 | -8 | |
38 | Imhof, Daniel | Imperial Winterthur IV | 6:15 | -9 | |
39 | Bösch, Klemens | Eschenbach II | 3:16 | -13 | |
40 | Wymann, Mario | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 2:16 | -14 | |
41 | Keller, Sigrid | Imperial Winterthur IV | 0:15 | -15 | |
42 | Molinnus, Lasse | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 1:19 | -18 | |
43 | Buri, Balazs | Kloten III | 2:28 | -26 |